Stadion rekorder: Løb

Øvelse Køn Navn Klub År Resultat
100 m hæk K Janne Marie Barslev Århus 1900 2002 14.74
110 m hæk M Jon yde Bentsen Aalborg AM 2007 14.70
200 m hæk K Ane Nørgaard HGF 1991 30.9
200 m hæk M Rene Møller IKH 1990 28.3
400 m hæk K Anne Marie Gade Trongården 1987 61.11
400 m hæk M Olau Thomassen AA 1999 53.86
100 m K Renata P. Nielsen Århus 1900 1995 12.20
100 m K Sofie Abildtrup HGF 1998 12.09 (w)
100 m M Thomas Grønnemark Skive AM 2002 10.61
200 m K Sofie Abildtrup Sparta 2003 24.84
200 m M Thomas Grønnemark Skive AM 2002 21.41
400 m K Sofie Abildtrup HGF 1998 56.03
400 m M Kenn Rasmussen Svendborg GF 1994 49.68
4 x 100 m K Alison Maxwell, Sofie Abildtrup, Michala Bluhm, Tine Bach Ejlersen HGF 1999 47.83
4 x 100 m M Thomas Hultmann, Morten Kjems, Henrik Paulsen, Lars Pedersen Landsholdet 1987 41.0
4 x 200 m K Anne Larsen, Michala Bluhm, Signe Olesen, Sofie Abildtrup HGF 1996 1.42.69
4 x 200 m M Carsten Schmidt, Anders Holm, Stefan Schmidt, Thomas Grønnemark Skive AM 2002 1.29.46
4 x 400 m K Caroline Tørring, Marie Louise Tørring, Karen Marie Christoffersen, Tina Poulsen Århus 1900 2000 4.16.55
4 x 400 m M Carsten Storm, Morten Tjalve, Anders Sækmose, Kenn Rasmussen Svendborg GF 1993 3.31.45
1000 m stafet K Marie Jensen, Maja Ludvigsen, Michala Bluhm, Sofie Abildtrup HGF 1996 2.21.74
1000 m stafet M Allan Møller, Morten Nørgård, Kim Sahlholdt, Anders Hjørnholm HGF 1988 2.04.4
3000 m forh. M Mads Madsen Vidar 1995 9.19.90
3000 m kapgang K Pia Meisner Christensen GK Frem 2000 2005 17.20.09
3000 m kapgang M Andreas Nielsen GK Frem 2000 2005 13.29.24
800 m K Dorthe Jensen Esbjerg AF 1994 2.13.17
800 m M Niels Ole Lindbjerg Århus 1900 1987 1.52.14
1000 m K Sara Bloch Randers Real 1994 3.16.33
1000 m M Morten Drejer Vejle IF 1993 3.01.96
1500 m K Charlotte Sass Jensen Randers Freja 1990 4.23.0
1500 m M Paw Nielsen AGF 1994 3.55.15
Mile K Charlotte Sass Jensen Randers Freja 1991 4.48.0
Mile M Andreas Hilker VFL Wolfsburg 1992 4.29.1
3000 m K Charlotte Sass Jensen Randers Freja 1994 9.51.28
3000 m M Henning Søgård FIF 1988 8.32.1
5000 m K Dorte Vibjerg Sparta 1997 16.41.18
5000 m M Peder Troldborg IKH 1987 14.24.6
10000 m K Heidi Pedersen Svendborg GF 2001 36.04.60
10000 m M Ulrik Bohnsen Sparta 2001 29.39.69