RESULTATER
Herning Games
den 6. maj 2017 på Herning Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Herning GF A/M
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERLØR KL. 14.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.7m/s  2h: +0.6m/s  3h: +0.7m/s  4h: -0.2m/s
1 11.373h Amanda Sondrup Henriques -2004AK Holstebro  
2 11.384h Line Grønbæk Andersen -2004Vejle IF  
3 11.391h Felina Dittmann Nielsen -2004Aarhus 1900  
4 11.431h Camilla Sass -2004Silkeborg AK77  
5 11.464h Christine Klitgaard -2004Aalborg AM  
6 11.633h Mille Jensen -2004Esbjerg AM  
7 11.952h Thinusa Aruchuhunar -2005Herning GF AM  
8 12.061h Kamilla Finnerup Mathiase -2005Skive AM  
= 12.062h Eva Larsen -2004Aalborg AM  
10 12.174h Lærke Bay Smidt -2004Herning GF AM  
11 12.193h Rachel Enninful -2005Herning GF AM  
12 12.261h Mille Christensen -2005Herning GF AM  
13 12.313h Trine Hjorth -2004Herning GF AM  
14 12.484h Amalie Quistgaard -2004Skive AM  
15 12.524h Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard -2004AK Holstebro  
16 12.551h Emma Berntsen -2004Aalborg AM  
17 12.654h Juliane Brammer Kristians -2005Skive AM  
18 12.822h Lærke Kolind Andersen -2004Sæby IK80  
19 12.993h Freja Riegels-Jacobsen -2004Esbjerg AM  
  0.002h Isabella Grønnemark -2005Skive AM  
  0.002h Maria V. R. Jensen -2005Skive AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 17.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 46.11 Christine Klitgaard -2004Aalborg AM  
2 46.30 Mille Jensen -2004Esbjerg AM  
3 50.15 Camilla Sass -2004Silkeborg AK77  
4 50.81 Sophie Hjort -2004HI Skanderborg  
5 53.72 Freja Riegels-Jacobsen -2004Esbjerg AM  
  DNF Maria V. R. Jensen -2005Skive AM  
  DNS Sofia Lorenzo Ladegaard A -2004Esbjerg AM  
  DNS Victoria Giessing -2005Aalborg AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 15.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.33.72 Sofia Thirup -2004Viborg AM  
2 2.44.93 Mille Christensen -2005Herning GF AM  
3 2.52.53 Ida Tveen Høgsberg -2004Skive AM  
4 3.21.37 Maria V. R. Jensen -2005Skive AM  
  DNS Sofia Lorenzo Ladegaard A -2004Esbjerg AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 13.05.23 Freja Riegels-Jacobsen -2004Esbjerg AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 60 METER HÆKLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( 76.2 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +1.0m/s
1 9.931h Amanda Sondrup Henriques -2004AK Holstebro  
2 10.632h Line Grønbæk Andersen -2004Vejle IF  
3 11.061h Liv Tilsted Selmer -2004Silkeborg AK77  
4 11.081h Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004Aarhus 1900  
5 12.022h Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005Aarhus 1900  
6 12.142h Rachel Enninful -2005Herning GF AM  
7 12.472h Amalie Quistgaard -2004Skive AM  
8 12.971h Felina Dittmann Nielsen -2004Aarhus 1900  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.55  
  ( LAV MÅTTE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.45 Liv Tilsted Selmer -2004Silkeborg AK77  
2 1.40 Katrine Frahm -2004Sæby IK80  
3 1.40 Line Grønbæk Andersen -2004Vejle IF  
4 1.35 Signe Brusgaard -2004Skive AM  
= 1.35 Emma Berntsen -2004Aalborg AM  
6 1.30 Eva Larsen -2004Aalborg AM  
7 1.30 Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004Aarhus 1900  
8 1.20 Rachel Enninful -2005Herning GF AM  
9 1.15 Juliane Brammer Kristians -2005Skive AM  
10 1.15 Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup -2004Skive AM  
11 1.10 Maria V. R. Jensen -2005Skive AM  
  DNS Isabella Grønnemark -2005Skive AM  
 0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.50 
Liv Tilsted Selmer      ooooooxxx
Katrine Frahm      oooooxxx 
Line Grønbæk Andersen      ooxxoxooxxx 
Signe Brusgaard    ooooooxxx  
Emma Berntsen      ooooxxx  
Eva Larsen      oooxxx   
Sophie Bagger Bohn     oooxoxxx   
Rachel Enninful   oooxxoxxx     
Juliane Brammer Kristians  ooxooxxx      
Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup   xxoxxoxxoxxx      
Maria V. R. Jensenooooxoxxx       
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.00 Katrine Frahm -2004Sæby IK80  
 0.191.701.802.002.10 
Katrine Frahmooox
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 13.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 w4.77+2.1 Amanda Sondrup Henriques -2004AK Holstebro  
  4.69+0.0     
2 w4.76+2.1 Camilla Sass -2004Silkeborg AK77  
  4.64+1.9     
3 4.59+1.1 Felina Dittmann Nielsen -2004Aarhus 1900  
4 4.50+0.9 Christine Klitgaard -2004Aalborg AM  
5 4.45+0.4 Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004Aarhus 1900  
6 4.31+1.8 Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005Aarhus 1900  
7 4.18+2.0 Trine Hjorth -2004Herning GF AM  
8 4.00+1.2 Juliane Brammer Kristians -2005Skive AM  
9 3.98+0.9 Kamilla Finnerup Mathiase -2005Skive AM  
10 w3.84+2.2 Thinusa Aruchuhunar -2005Herning GF AM  
  3.72+0.0     
11 3.82+1.3 Rachel Enninful -2005Herning GF AM  
12 3.79+0.9 Lærke Kolind Andersen -2004Sæby IK80  
13 w3.71+2.8 Lærke Bay Smidt -2004Herning GF AM  
  3.42+1.3     
14 3.54+1.7 Isabella Grønnemark -2005Skive AM  
15 3.54+0.8 Victoria Giessing -2005Aalborg AM  
16 3.49+1.6 Amalie Quistgaard -2004Skive AM  
17 w3.23+2.3 Maria V. R. Jensen -2005Skive AM  
  3.19+1.9     
  DNS  Signe Brusgaard -2004Skive AM  
  DNS  Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup -2004Skive AM  
  DNS  Sofia Lorenzo Ladegaard A -2004Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Amanda Sondrup Henriques4.77+2.14.69+0.04.42+1.14.28+0.0
Camilla Sass4.64+1.94.76+2.14.29+2.74.58+0.4
Felina Dittmann Nielsenx 4.38+1.2x 4.59+1.1
Christine Klitgaard4.50+0.94.26+0.8x 4.41+0.4
Sophie Bagger Bohn4.44+1.34.28+0.0x 4.45+0.4
Johanna Kreiberg Skou4.31+1.8x x 4.24+2.2
Trine Hjorth3.29+2.43.73+0.03.94+2.04.18+2.0
Juliane Brammer Kristians4.00+1.23.89+0.03.76+0.8x 
Kamilla Finnerup Mathiase3.98+1.03.98+0.93.85+1.73.95+0.8
Thinusa Aruchuhunar3.84+2.23.72+0.03.59+1.83.45+1.1
Rachel Enninful3.82+1.33.72+0.03.76+1.43.81+0.3
Lærke Kolind Andersen3.70+1.83.78+0.03.64+1.03.79+0.9
Lærke Bay Smidt3.71+2.83.41+1.9x 3.42+1.3
Isabella Grønnemark3.54+1.7x 3.35+2.13.49+0.0
Victoria Giessing3.54+0.83.41+0.23.36+1.73.32+0.2
Amalie Quistgaard3.49+1.63.49+4.23.44+0.63.37+0.0
Maria V. R. Jensen3.19+1.93.23+2.33.15+1.3x 
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 16.30  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.56 Signe Brusgaard -2004Skive AM  
2 9.53 Katrine Frahm -2004Sæby IK80  
3 9.52 Astrid T. Christensen -2004Aalborg AM  
4 9.15 Isabella Rengner Fischer -2004Sæby IK80  
5 8.38 Emma Berntsen -2004Aalborg AM  
6 8.10 Victoria Giessing -2005Aalborg AM  
7 7.66 Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup -2004Skive AM  
8 7.54 Amanda Sondrup Henriques -2004AK Holstebro  
9 7.48 Kamilla Finnerup Mathiase -2005Skive AM  
10 7.23 Rachel Enninful -2005Herning GF AM  
11 7.14 Mille Lythje Egholm -2004Sæby IK80  
12 6.90 Lærke Bay Smidt -2004Herning GF AM  
13 6.50 Thinusa Aruchuhunar -2005Herning GF AM  
14 6.24 Liv Kroll Dalsgaard -2004Sæby IK80  
  DNS Trine Hjorth -2004Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Signe Brusgaard8.889.159.219.56
Katrine Frahm8.349.479.538.45
Astrid T. Christensen8.819.198.729.52
Isabella Rengner Fischer9.159.087.339.11
Emma Berntsenx8.387.898.05
Victoria Giessing7.667.677.138.10
Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup7.487.037.527.66
Amanda Sondrup Henriques6.226.527.227.54
Kamilla Finnerup Mathiase7.427.107.007.48
Rachel Enninful7.236.856.516.43
Mille Lythje Egholm6.447.147.046.38
Lærke Bay Smidt6.256.756.616.90
Thinusa Aruchuhunar5.666.50x5.85
Liv Kroll Dalsgaardx6.226.176.24
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( 0.75 KG )
  ( EVT. KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 23.91 Astrid T. Christensen -2004Aalborg AM  
2 21.24 Katrine Frahm -2004Sæby IK80  
3 19.21 Isabella Rengner Fischer -2004Sæby IK80  
4 17.49 Iben Dahl -2005Stoholm IF  
5 17.21 Signe Brusgaard -2004Skive AM  
6 13.94 Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup -2004Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Astrid T. Christensenx23.9119.58x
Katrine Frahm19.8616.7221.2418.56
Isabella Rengner Fischer17.5815.8519.2118.26
Iben Dahl17.4916.81x17.39
Signe Brusgaard17.2112.4711.67x
Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup13.0811.7513.8313.94
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 40.14 Astrid T. Christensen -2004Aalborg AM  
2 29.87 Iben Dahl -2005Stoholm IF  
3 25.28 Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard -2004AK Holstebro  
4 16.35 Lærke Bay Smidt -2004Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Astrid T. Christensen40.14xx35.52
Iben Dahl29.0329.87x28.50
Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard25.2824.61xx
Lærke Bay Smidt15.5615.3216.3513.66
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 26.52 Iben Dahl -2005Stoholm IF  
2 26.04 Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard -2004AK Holstebro  
3 25.68 Isabella Rengner Fischer -2004Sæby IK80  
4 20.92 Amalie Quistgaard -2004Skive AM  
5 20.65 Liv Tilsted Selmer -2004Silkeborg AK77  
6 19.96 Eva Larsen -2004Aalborg AM  
7 14.81 Astrid T. Christensen -2004Aalborg AM  
8 13.87 Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005Aarhus 1900  
9 13.37 Lærke Bay Smidt -2004Herning GF AM  
10 12.51 Juliane Brammer Kristians -2005Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Iben Dahl22.5623.7624.8026.52
Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard22.9222.7123.6426.04
Isabella Rengner Fischer25.6819.5723.3825.19
Amalie Quistgaard20.9217.5319.3720.69
Liv Tilsted Selmer20.6519.5819.0019.69
Eva Larsen18.9319.3017.2819.96
Astrid T. Christensen14.818.6110.106.83
Johanna Kreiberg Skou12.5013.3111.1713.87
Lærke Bay Smidtxx13.37x
Juliane Brammer Kristians9.318.2810.3212.51
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 13.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.2m/s  2h: -2.3m/s
1 13.542h Sarah Sækmose -2002Vejle IF  
2 13.821h Cecilie Carlsen -2003Odense Atletik  
3 13.972h Klara Lind Toustrup -2003Aarhus 1900  
4 14.032h Aranya Kanakalingam -2003Aalborg AM  
5 14.171h Emma Nørgaard -2002Esbjerg AM  
6 14.181h Cecilie Eriksen -2002Esbjerg AM  
7 14.552h Amalie Rudrasingam -2003Herning GF AM  
8 14.762h Karen Haahr -2003Esbjerg AM  
9 14.982h Kristine Kildehøj -2003Herning GF AM  
10 15.041h Signe Lehmann -2002Aalborg AM  
11 15.201h Benedikte Bech Rasmussen -2003Skive AM  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 17.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 44.791h Ida Marie Hartmann -2002Aarhus 1900  
2 45.621h Klara Lind Toustrup -2003Aarhus 1900  
3 45.772h Johanne Westergaard -2002Aalborg AM  
4 47.181h Mille Albinus Hjermitslev -2002Aarhus 1900  
5 47.752h Cecilie Eriksen -2002Esbjerg AM  
6 48.661h Cecilie Carlsen -2003Odense Atletik  
7 49.202h Signe Lehmann -2002Aalborg AM  
8 49.572h Karen Haahr -2003Esbjerg AM  
9 50.192h Emma Nørgaard -2002Esbjerg AM  
  DNS  Nanna Tween Høgsberg -2003Skive AM  
  DNS  Nikoline Stellan Jensen -2002Sæby IK80  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 15.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.38.64 Cecilie Carlsen -2003Odense Atletik  
2 2.41.02 Ditte Stærk Sørensen -2003Viborg AM  
3 3.04.31 Kristine Kildehøj -2003Herning GF AM  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 80 METER HÆKLØR KL. 12.40  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.7m/s
1 12.39 Sarah Sækmose -2002Vejle IF  
2 13.61 Rikke Breinholt -2003Hvide Sande KFUM  
3 13.74 Ida Marie Hartmann -2002Aarhus 1900  
4 15.42 Mille Albinus Hjermitslev -2002Aarhus 1900  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.55  
  ( LAV MÅTTE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.50 Signe Hjørnholm -2002Herning GF AM  
2 1.40 Rikke Breinholt -2003Hvide Sande KFUM  
3 1.30 Aranya Kanakalingam -2003Aalborg AM  
  DNS Nanna Tween Høgsberg -2003Skive AM  
 1.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.55 
Signe Hjørnholm ooooxoxxoxxx
Rikke Breinholt  oooxxx  
Aranya Kanakalingamoooxxx    
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.10 Iben Wedel -2002Aarhus 1900  
  DNS Annika Mejls Ramsgaard -2003AK Holstebro  
 1.801.902.002.102.20 
Iben Wedelooooxxx
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.75+1.0 Signe Hjørnholm -2002Herning GF AM  
2 4.55+1.7 Klara Lind Toustrup -2003Aarhus 1900  
3 4.53+1.1 Johanne Westergaard -2002Aalborg AM  
4 w4.36+2.4 Aranya Kanakalingam -2003Aalborg AM  
  4.35+1.3     
5 w4.25+2.1 Cecilie Carlsen -2003Odense Atletik  
  4.21+1.5     
6 4.10+0.8 Mille Albinus Hjermitslev -2002Aarhus 1900  
7 w3.96+2.5 Signe Lehmann -2002Aalborg AM  
  3.72+0.0     
8 3.94+1.4 Benedikte Bech Rasmussen -2003Skive AM  
9 3.81+0.5 Amalie Rudrasingam -2003Herning GF AM  
10 3.77+1.5 Stinne Clausen -2003Aalborg AM  
11 3.55+0.3 Kristine Kildehøj -2003Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Signe Hjørnholm4.75+1.04.58+1.94.32+2.14.39+0.0
Klara Lind Toustrup4.38+1.24.55+1.74.52+1.34.51+0.1
Johanne Westergaard4.53+1.14.35+0.04.40+1.14.38+0.5
Aranya Kanakalingam4.35+1.34.36+2.44.27+0.24.34+0.0
Cecilie Carlsen4.25+2.13.91+2.14.21+1.54.19+0.0
Mille Albinus Hjermitslevx 4.07+0.04.10+0.84.01+0.5
Signe Lehmann3.96+2.53.60+1.83.72+0.0x 
Benedikte Bech Rasmussen3.78+2.03.94+1.43.78+1.1x 
Amalie Rudrasingam3.77+0.73.64+1.73.76+1.93.81+0.5
Stinne Clausenx x x 3.77+1.5
Kristine Kildehøj2.98+0.73.49+0.33.52+1.23.55+0.3
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.15  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.54 Sara Kjær Andersen -2002Vejle IF  
2 9.72 Nikoline Stellan Jensen -2002Sæby IK80  
3 9.58 Rikke Breinholt -2003Hvide Sande KFUM  
4 9.48 Annika Mejls Ramsgaard -2003AK Holstebro  
5 9.25 Stinne Clausen -2003Aalborg AM  
6 8.25 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -2002Aarhus 1900  
7 6.99 Amalie Rudrasingam -2003Herning GF AM  
  DNS Nanna Tween Høgsberg -2003Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Sara Kjær Andersen11.0311.5411.41x
Nikoline Stellan Jensen9.04x9.709.72
Rikke Breinholt9.369.589.039.36
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard9.489.179.188.90
Stinne Clausen8.427.748.539.25
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou8.257.047.288.18
Amalie Rudrasingam6.526.696.996.86
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( 0.75 KG )
  ( EVT. KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 31.83 Sara Kjær Andersen -2002Vejle IF  
2 30.86 Nikoline Stellan Jensen -2002Sæby IK80  
3 25.86 Rikke Breinholt -2003Hvide Sande KFUM  
4 25.79 Josefine Bromerholm -2003Viborg AM  
5 20.31 Stinne Clausen -2003Aalborg AM  
6 16.37 Benedikte Bech Rasmussen -2003Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Sara Kjær Andersenx27.3930.1831.83
Nikoline Stellan Jensenx30.86xx
Rikke Breinholt24.3221.2925.8623.87
Josefine Bromerholm22.8620.9525.7923.36
Stinne Clausen17.1220.31xx
Benedikte Bech Rasmussen12.86x14.9916.37
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 39.17 Nikoline Stellan Jensen -2002Sæby IK80  
2 33.77 Stinne Clausen -2003Aalborg AM  
3 28.83 Josefine Bromerholm -2003Viborg AM  
4 25.93 Rikke Breinholt -2003Hvide Sande KFUM  
  X Sara Kjær Andersen -2002Vejle IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Nikoline Stellan Jensen36.1633.1436.1939.17
Stinne Clausenx32.1733.4933.77
Josefine Bromerholm28.8324.2626.19x
Rikke Breinholt25.0325.48x25.93
Sara Kjær Andersenxxxx
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 500 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 34.86 Sara Kjær Andersen -2002Vejle IF  
2 28.00 Josefine Bromerholm -2003Viborg AM  
3 25.71 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -2002Aarhus 1900  
4 19.93 Amalie Rudrasingam -2003Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Sara Kjær Andersen27.1032.3130.6634.86
Josefine Bromerholm22.4826.1628.0026.54
Mathilde Kreiberg Skoux25.1425.7125.71
Amalie Rudrasingamx16.50x19.93
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 13.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -1.2m/s
1 13.06 Mie Mikkelsen -2001Aabenraa IG  
2 13.28 Roze Gad Akrawi -2000Esbjerg AM  
3 13.70 Ida Boel -2000Esbjerg AM  
4 13.90 Sarah Kristensen -2000Skive AM  
5 14.26 Sofie Haahr -2000Esbjerg AM  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 17.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 41.05 Mathilde Prietzel -2000Aalborg AM  
2 41.32 Freja Wærness -2000Aalborg AM  
3 42.35 Roze Gad Akrawi -2000Esbjerg AM  
4 43.31 Frida Tilsted Selmer -2000Silkeborg AK77  
5 45.78 Sofie Haahr -2000Esbjerg AM  
6 46.64 Thora Diekhøner -2001Aalborg AM  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.50.73 Liv L. Nielsen -2001Aalborg AM  
  DNS Johanne Hyldgaard Back -2000Viborg AM  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 76.2 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.9m/s
1 15.74 Ida Boel -2000Esbjerg AM  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.30 Anna Mosby Nielsen -2001Aarhus 1900  
2 2.00 Thora Diekhøner -2001Aalborg AM  
 1.701.801.902.002.102.202.302.40 
Anna Mosby Nielsen   xooxooxxx
Thora Diekhøneroxooxoxxx   
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.27+1.8 Frida Tilsted Selmer -2000Silkeborg AK77  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Frida Tilsted Selmer4.92+1.05.27+1.8x x 4.89+0.9x 
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.15  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.14 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard -2001AK Holstebro  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard9.97xx10.14x9.98
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 25.28 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard -2001AK Holstebro  
2 25.24 Annika Larsen Husted -2000Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard23.5023.82x25.2824.1724.77
Annika Larsen Husted23.54x24.91x25.2423.82
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 48.38 Annika Larsen Husted -2000Skive AM  
2 37.48 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard -2001AK Holstebro  
  DNS Lise Lotte Jepsen -2000Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Annika Larsen Hustedx46.4246.5543.5346.5948.38
Emilie Mejls Ramsgaardxx33.8032.5737.4835.58
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 13.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.8m/s
1 12.79 Amalie Brammer Kristianse -1999Skive AM  
  DNS Louise Østergård -1999Sæby IK80  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 15.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.20.72 Nina Marie Krarup -1999Esbjerg AM  
2 2.23.09 Matilde Pedersen -1999Aalborg AM  
3 2.30.02 Signe Salanson Jensen-Smi -1998Viborg AM  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.45+0.6 Louise Østergård -1999Sæby IK80  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Louise Østergård4.20+0.0x 4.28+1.24.17+0.04.45+0.6x 
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.15  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.73 Anne Farum -1999Sæby IK80  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Anne Farum10.029.809.549.70x10.73
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 28.96 Anne Farum -1999Sæby IK80  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Anne Farum28.9626.5727.57xxx
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 33.83 Anne Farum -1999Sæby IK80  
2 26.58 Asta Sejerkilde -1999Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Anne Farumxx32.7233.8333.04x
Asta Sejerkilde25.7023.3325.5325.6726.4026.58
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 16.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 39.14 Maja Clement Frederiksen -1998Skive AM  
2 31.71 Anne Farum -1999Sæby IK80  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Maja Clement Frederiksenx35.0439.1437.94x36.54
Anne Farum31.60x29.6131.7129.6331.71
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METERLØR KL. 13.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.8m/s
1 12.20 Louise Østergård -1994Randers Freja Atletik  
2 12.65 Mathilde Prietzel -2000Aalborg AM  
3 12.76 Fredrikke Dam Larsen -1991AGF Atletik  
4 12.85 Monika Benserud -1996Aalborg AM  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 800 METERLØR KL. 15.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.27.26 Camilla Grøndahl -1990Aarhus Fremad Atletik  
2 2.33.78 Anne Hjorth Thomsen -1993AGF Atletik  
  DNS Anne-Sophie Rasmussen -1997Aabenraa IG  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.9m/s
1 15.37 Isabell Paprotny -1997Esbjerg AM  
  KVINDER SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.55 Isabell Paprotny -1997Esbjerg AM  
 1.451.501.551.60 
Isabell Paprotnyoooxxx
  KVINDER SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.45+0.9 Isabell Paprotny -1997Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Isabell Paprotny5.15+0.05.12+0.2x 5.25+0.45.28+0.05.45+0.9
  KVINDER SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.15  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.33 Fawzie Otour -1996Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde7.runde
Fawzie Otour11.3311.0611.0210.7311.1510.9711.33
  KVINDER SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 31.35 Anne Kirstine Jensen -1954Aalborg AM  
2 25.03 Kristel Høj Walther -1987Odense Atletik  
3 18.16 Kirsten Onsberg -1944Hvide Sande KFUM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Anne Kirstine Jensenx31.35x28.62xx
Kristel Høj Walther23.7822.0823.6324.2825.0324.56
Kirsten Onsberg17.4016.4218.1617.57x17.43
  KVINDER SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 43.87 Nina K. Skov -1997Skive AM  
2 39.73 Annitta Ramsgaard -1971AK Holstebro  
3 37.38 Anne Kirstine Jensen -1954Aalborg AM  
  DNS Kirsten Eskildsen -1962Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Nina K. Skov41.2841.4642.16x43.87x
Annitta Ramsgaard33.7736.0738.8437.5738.5539.73
Anne Kirstine Jensen35.3736.0437.38x36.69x
  KVINDER SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 16.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 49.96 Marie Vestergaard -1991Aarhus 1900  
2 38.61 Maja Overgaard -1996Aarhus 1900  
  DNS Fawzie Otour -1996Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Marie Vestergaard49.3849.9647.8747.1247.80
Maja Overgaard37.3138.6132.0431.41xx
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 14.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.2m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1RR421.881h Edith Hansen -1957RaceRunning Danmark  
2RR321.921h Thea Berggren Jørgensen -2000RaceRunning Danmark  
3RR322.411h Helle Ladefoged -1994RaceRunning Danmark  
4RR225.171h Pernille Wrang -1984RaceRunning Danmark  
5RR330.441h Andrea Stokholm Overgaard -1997RaceRunning Danmark  
6RR241.201h Salina Kahsai -2001RaceRunning Danmark  
7RR151.602h Tina Baltzer Jensen -1987RaceRunning Danmark  
  DNS  Manja Simone Lundgaard Ha -1986RaceRunning Danmark  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 300M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 16.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1RR31.03.13 Thea Berggren Jørgensen -2000RaceRunning Danmark  
2RR41.12.83 Edith Hansen -1957RaceRunning Danmark  
3RR21.24.98 Pernille Wrang -1984RaceRunning Danmark  
4RR31.31.46 Andrea Stokholm Overgaard -1997RaceRunning Danmark  
  DNS Manja Simone Lundgaard Ha -1986RaceRunning Danmark  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 800M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 15.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1RR33.00.17 Thea Berggren Jørgensen -2000RaceRunning Danmark  
2RR24.18.03 Pernille Wrang -1984RaceRunning Danmark  
3RR34.53.73 Andrea Stokholm Overgaard -1997RaceRunning Danmark  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERLØR KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.6m/s  2h: +0.1m/s
1 11.371h Rasmus Holm Nielsen -2004Aarhus 1900  
2 11.592h Emil Henriksen -2005AK Holstebro  
3 11.771h Shawn Wolf -2005Esbjerg AM  
4 11.792h Christian Dam Pedersen -2004Herning GF AM  
5 11.992h Christian Dumfries -2005Vejle IF  
6 12.242h Sebastian Brogaard -2004Hvide Sande KFUM  
7 12.382h Magnus Diederichsen Josef -2005Vejle IF  
8 12.491h Noah Friis -2005Vejle IF  
9 12.712h Marcus Jørgensen -2004Herning GF AM  
10 12.781h Emil Seiersen -2004Aarhus 1900  
11 12.891h Benjamin Copp -2004Aarhus 1900  
  DNS  Marius Hyldborg -2004Silkeborg AK77  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 16.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 47.08 Mikkkel Stubkjær -2004Herning GF AM  
2 48.09 Magnus Diederichsen Josef -2005Vejle IF  
3 48.82 Shawn Wolf -2005Esbjerg AM  
4 49.54 Anders Lundgaard-Madsen -2004HI Skanderborg  
  DNS Marius Hyldborg -2004Silkeborg AK77  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 15.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.39.99 Mikkkel Stubkjær -2004Herning GF AM  
2 2.58.28 Benjamin Copp -2004Aarhus 1900  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER HÆKLØR KL. 12.45  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.3m/s
1 14.01 Rasmus Holm Nielsen -2004Aarhus 1900  
2 14.75 Anders Lundgaard-Madsen -2004HI Skanderborg  
3 16.22 Noah Friis -2005Vejle IF  
4 17.00 Benjamin Copp -2004Aarhus 1900  
  DNS Christian Dumfries -2005Vejle IF  
  DNS Viggo Lind Toustrup -2005Aarhus 1900  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.40 Sebastian Brogaard -2004Hvide Sande KFUM  
2 1.35 Rasmus Holm Nielsen -2004Aarhus 1900  
3 1.30 Christian Dam Pedersen -2004Herning GF AM  
4 1.25 Christian Dumfries -2005Vejle IF  
5 1.25 Shawn Wolf -2005Esbjerg AM  
6 1.20 Emil Seiersen -2004Aarhus 1900  
  DNS Viggo Lind Toustrup -2005Aarhus 1900  
  DNS Marius Hyldborg -2004Silkeborg AK77  
 1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.45 
Sebastian Brogaard    oxoxoooxxx
Rasmus Holm Nielsen   oooooxxx 
Christian Dam Pedersen    oooxxx  
Christian Dumfriesoooxoxooxxx   
Shawn Wolf  oooxoxxx   
Emil Seiersen   xooxxx    
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.80 Marcus Jørgensen -2004Herning GF AM  
 1.101.301.501.601.701.801.90 
Marcus Jørgensenxooxxooxxoxxox
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 16.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.99+1.9 Hans Sækmose -2004Vejle IF  
2 4.73+0.3 Christian Dam Pedersen -2004Herning GF AM  
3 4.69+0.0 David Tony Gobina Sigala -2005AK Holstebro  
4 w4.48+2.3 Rasmus Holm Nielsen -2004Aarhus 1900  
  4.35+1.6     
5 4.38+0.2 Shawn Wolf -2005Esbjerg AM  
6 4.09+1.4 Sebastian Brogaard -2004Hvide Sande KFUM  
7 4.00+0.6 Magnus Diederichsen Josef -2005Vejle IF  
8 3.98+0.9 Anders Lundgaard-Madsen -2004HI Skanderborg  
9 3.95+1.5 Emil Henriksen -2005AK Holstebro  
10 3.91+0.8 Benjamin Copp -2004Aarhus 1900  
11 3.86+0.9 Emil Seiersen -2004Aarhus 1900  
  DNS  Christian Dumfries -2005Vejle IF  
  DNS  Viggo Lind Toustrup -2005Aarhus 1900  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Hans Sækmose4.71+1.04.95+0.44.99+1.94.86+0.8
Christian Dam Pedersen4.51+0.04.64+1.14.73+0.34.54+0.3
David Tony Gobina Sigala4.69+0.04.35+0.04.49+1.24.44+0.7
Rasmus Holm Nielsen4.35+1.64.04+0.04.48+2.34.15+0.0
Shawn Wolf4.10+0.04.14+1.44.38+0.2x 
Sebastian Brogaard4.02+0.04.09+1.4x x 
Magnus Diederichsen Josef4.00+0.63.61+0.73.61+0.1x 
Anders Lundgaard-Madsen3.98+0.93.84+1.33.93+1.7x 
Emil Henriksen3.95+1.53.73+0.73.76+0.03.93+0.0
Benjamin Copp3.78+0.03.91+0.83.71+0.13.65+1.0
Emil Seiersen3.82+0.0x 3.86+0.93.84+0.9
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.89 Hans Sækmose -2004Vejle IF  
2 7.23 Emil Henriksen -2005AK Holstebro  
3 6.23 Christian Dumfries -2005Vejle IF  
4 4.82 Noah Friis -2005Vejle IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Hans Sækmose8.819.729.899.48
Emil Henriksen6.717.236.756.79
Christian Dumfriesx5.315.946.23
Noah Friis4.824.624.254.67
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 15.45  
  ( 0.75 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 20.83 Lau Gad Akrawi -2004Esbjerg AM  
2 18.68 Sebastian Brogaard -2004Hvide Sande KFUM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Lau Gad Akrawi17.8220.8317.7218.09
Sebastian Brogaardx18.68
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 16.26 Lau Gad Akrawi -2004Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Lau Gad Akrawixx14.7616.26
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.45  
  ( 400 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 30.22 Christian Dam Pedersen -2004Herning GF AM  
2 29.61 Hans Sækmose -2004Vejle IF  
3 17.60 Shawn Wolf -2005Esbjerg AM  
4 8.85 Marcus Jørgensen -2004Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Christian Dam Pedersen24.3821.6330.22x
Hans Sækmose28.82x29.6128.71
Shawn Wolf17.6015.83xx
Marcus Jørgensenxxx8.85
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 13.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 12.34 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen -2002Skive AM  
2 12.61 Marius Michalski -2002Herning GF AM  
3 13.26 Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003Herning GF AM  
4 13.62 Rasmus Kruse -2002HI Skanderborg  
  DNS Lehn Wildmoore -2003Aarhus 1900  
  DNS Rasmus Kragelund Christen -2003Aarhus 1900  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 16.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 38.52 Jeppe Ege Nielsen -2002Aarhus 1900  
2 40.48 Jakob Rose-Hansen -2002Skive AM  
3 40.70 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen -2002Skive AM  
4 40.84 Samuel Sigala -2003AK Holstebro  
5 45.78 Lehn Wildmoore -2003Aarhus 1900  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 15.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.25.35 Silas Brogaard -2002Hvide Sande KFUM  
2 2.27.25 Carl August Allerød -2003Aalborg AM  
3 2.40.09 Jesper Knudsen -2003Esbjerg AM  
  DNS Samuel Sigala -2003AK Holstebro  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.08.23 Silas Brogaard -2002Hvide Sande KFUM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 12.55  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.2m/s
1 16.50 Noah Meissner -2003Skive AM  
2 17.64 Silas Brogaard -2002Hvide Sande KFUM  
  DNF Peter Brølling -2002Hvide Sande KFUM  
  DNF Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003Herning GF AM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.70 Marius Michalski -2002Herning GF AM  
2 1.50 Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003Herning GF AM  
 1.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.75 
Marius Michalski     oooxxx
Nicklas Non Nielsenooxooxxx    
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.50 Sebastian Riisgaard Suurb -2002Aarhus 1900  
 2.502.60 
Sebastian Riisgaard Suurboxxx
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 w5.45+3.7 Marius Michalski -2002Herning GF AM  
  5.27+0.8     
2 5.02+2.0 Noah Meissner -2003Skive AM  
3 4.99+1.4 Peter Brølling -2002Hvide Sande KFUM  
4 4.92-2.2 Lehn Wildmoore -2003Aarhus 1900  
5 w4.89+3.4 Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003Herning GF AM  
  4.81+1.3     
6 w4.79+3.0 Rasmus Kruse -2002HI Skanderborg  
  4.65+1.1     
7 4.11+1.8 Jesper Knudsen -2003Esbjerg AM  
  DNS  Rasmus Kragelund Christen -2003Aarhus 1900  
  DNS  Jeppe Ege Nielsen -2002Aarhus 1900  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Marius Michalski4.90+0.05.45+3.75.19+1.95.27+0.8
Noah Meissner4.41+0.0x 5.02+2.04.79+0.4
Peter Brølling4.76+0.04.74+1.14.82+2.84.99+1.4
Lehn Wildmoore4.91+0.04.92-2.2x x 
Nicklas Non Nielsen4.59-1.14.80+4.54.89+3.44.81+1.3
Rasmus Kruse4.47+0.04.79+3.04.65+1.84.65+1.1
Jesper Knudsen3.71+0.04.08-1.94.02+1.74.11+1.8
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.71 Lasse Frandsen -2002Rødding Atletik Klub  
2 10.36 Noah Meissner -2003Skive AM  
3 10.34 Marius Michalski -2002Herning GF AM  
4 10.16 Nicco Vestbo Hattesen -2002Esbjerg AM  
5 9.84 Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003Herning GF AM  
6 9.47 Peter Brølling -2002Hvide Sande KFUM  
7 7.18 Sebastian Skovhauge -2003HI Skanderborg  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Lasse Frandsen10.6110.6510.7110.07
Noah Meissnerx10.1510.0110.36
Marius Michalski9.519.7110.3410.12
Nicco Vestbo Hattesen10.0310.0610.1610.16
Nicklas Non Nielsen9.389.399.039.84
Peter Brøllingx9.04x9.47
Sebastian Skovhauge6.877.006.867.18
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 15.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 33.23 Nicco Vestbo Hattesen -2002Esbjerg AM  
2 32.22 Lasse Frandsen -2002Rødding Atletik Klub  
3 23.82 Silas Brogaard -2002Hvide Sande KFUM  
4 19.87 Sebastian Skovhauge -2003HI Skanderborg  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Nicco Vestbo Hattesen28.8732.3529.5333.23
Lasse Frandsen28.8831.15x32.22
Silas Brogaardx22.3523.8223.05
Sebastian Skovhaugex15.1619.8718.90
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 43.49 Nicco Vestbo Hattesen -2002Esbjerg AM  
2 25.81 Peter Brølling -2002Hvide Sande KFUM  
3 14.17 Sebastian Skovhauge -2003HI Skanderborg  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Nicco Vestbo Hattesen43.49xxx
Peter Brøllingxx25.81x
Sebastian Skovhauge14.17xx13.86
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.45  
  ( 600 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 46.78 Sebastian Riisgaard Suurb -2002Aarhus 1900  
2 42.54 Jeppe Ege Nielsen -2002Aarhus 1900  
3 42.42 Lasse Frandsen -2002Rødding Atletik Klub  
4 41.78 Noah Meissner -2003Skive AM  
5 28.77 Sebastian Skovhauge -2003HI Skanderborg  
  DNS Rasmus Kragelund Christen -2003Aarhus 1900  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Sebastian Riisgaard Suurb46.78x42.2245.95
Jeppe Ege Nielsen35.9542.5441.8636.38
Lasse Frandsen39.2540.9641.8242.42
Noah Meissnerx39.6941.78x
Sebastian Skovhauge22.93x28.77x
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 13.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.1m/s
1 11.92 Jonas Gregersen -2001Skive AM  
2 11.96 Patrick Wolf -2001Esbjerg AM  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 16.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.00.23 Anders-Dres Tarbensen -2001Esbjerg AM  
2 2.05.60 Ebbe Møller -2001AGF Atletik  
3 2.32.80 Peter Egsgaard Kruse -2001Herning GF AM  
  DNS Jeppe Risvig -2001Skive AM  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 8.43.84 Oliver Bjørslev -2000Aalborg AM  
2 10.10.01 Martin Haals Stenvang -2001Aalborg AM  
  DNS Ebbe Møller -2001AGF Atletik  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 6.09+0.0 Patrick Wolf -2001Esbjerg AM  
2 5.38+0.2 Jonas Gregersen -2001Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Patrick Wolf5.83+0.35.76+1.16.05+0.06.09+0.05.98+2.2
Jonas Gregersen5.07+1.6x 5.38+0.2x 5.21+0.05.15+0.4
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 13.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.1m/s
1 11.27 Zaki Dhamac -1999Aalborg AM  
2 11.52 Kasper Larsen -1999Sæby IK80  
3 12.90 Sebastian Skoubo -1999Skive AM  
  DNS Wokciech Florkowski -1998AK Holstebro  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 16.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 38.29 Lasse Bangsgaard -1998Herning GF AM  
2 42.61 Sebastian Skoubo -1999Skive AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 16.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.57.46 Rasmus Rose-Hansen -1999Skive AM  
2 1.58.07 Sebastian Stensvig -1999Skive AM  
3 2.18.49 Mads Emil Munksgaard -1999Kolding KFUM AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 6.87+1.3 Kasper Larsen -1999Sæby IK80  
2 4.94+0.8 Sebastian Skoubo -1999Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Kasper Larsen6.85+1.36.87+1.36.66+0.16.84+0.76.72+0.65.20+1.6
Sebastian Skoubo4.31+0.84.71+0.04.51+0.04.51+0.04.41+0.04.94+0.8
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.21 Hans Barrett -1999Stoholm IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hans Barrettx11.8911.8212.2111.6711.58
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 1.75 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 44.98 Hans Barrett -1999Stoholm IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hans Barrett44.0044.4543.9244.98xx
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 60.72 Hans Barrett -1999Stoholm IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hans Barrettxxxx27.7960.72
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 16.00  
  ( 800 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 46.83 Bjarke Meyer Pedersen -1999Skive AM  
2 39.68 Jes Vestergaard Ethelberg -1999Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Bjarke Meyer Pedersenx42.0546.8344.55x46.78
Jes Vestergaard Ethelbergx39.24xxx39.68
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METERLØR KL. 13.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: +1.5m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 11.571h Rene Kåstrup -1975Skive AM  
= 11.572h Emil Mader Kjær -1999Skive AM  
3 11.731h Magnus Ugilt -1997Aalborg AM  
4 11.742h Casper Spure Pedersen -1992AGF Atletik  
5 11.952h Dennis Skødt -1994Skive AM  
6 12.342h David Christiansen -1982AGF Atletik  
7 13.391h Oluf Damm -1986AGF Atletik  
  MÆND SENIOR - 300 METERLØR KL. 16.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 36.22 Casper Spure Pedersen -1992AGF Atletik  
2 38.60 David Christiansen -1982AGF Atletik  
3 44.15 Oluf Damm -1986AGF Atletik  
  MÆND SENIOR - 800 METERLØR KL. 16.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.58.66 Christian Larsen -1993Aarhus 1900  
2 1.58.72 Jens Søndergaard Jensen -1986AGF Atletik  
3 1.58.97 Asger Dalsgaard -1992Aarhus Fremad Atletik  
4 1.59.06 Jacob Qvist Jensen -1995Aarhus Fremad Atletik  
5 2.03.13 Max Boderskov -1987Aarhus 1900  
6 2.19.10 Christian Reumert Hedetof -1992AGF Atletik  
7 2.55.56 Ove Lausten -1954Vejle IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 8.34.74 Jens Søndergaard Jensen -1986AGF Atletik  
2 8.39.69 Esben Hornum -1989AGF Atletik  
3 9.08.09 Alexander Johansen -1988AGF Atletik  
4 9.16.87 Anders Pedersen -1993Aarhus 1900  
5 9.51.90 Christian Reumert Hedetof -1992AGF Atletik  
6 9.59.85 Hans-Henrik Damgaard -1979AGF Atletik  
  MÆND SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.44+0.9 Ove Lausten -1954Vejle IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Ove Lausten3.20+0.02.88+1.33.19+0.03.44+0.93.31+1.12.91+0.0
  MÆND SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.20 Brian Nielsen -1984Esbjerg AM  
2 11.07 Morten Nielsen -1995Esbjerg AM  
3 9.60 Michael Magill -1966Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Brian Nielsen11.7412.1112.20xxx
Morten Nielsen9.5710.5811.02x11.07x
Michael Magill8.81x9.608.498.95x
  MÆND SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 2.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 42.13 Morten Nielsen -1995Esbjerg AM  
2 38.89 Brian Nielsen -1984Esbjerg AM  
3 36.55 Per Sabroe -1950Herning GF AM  
4 32.82 Michael Magill -1966Herning GF AM  
5 25.89 Klaus Abildskov -1997Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Morten Nielsenx40.39x42.1339.1441.28
Brian Nielsen36.8436.85x35.23x38.89
Per Sabroe35.0236.5534.4234.06xx
Michael Magill32.8231.57x30.98xx
Klaus Abildskov24.4024.5424.7923.4925.8925.74
  MÆND SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 57.43 Brian Nielsen -1984Esbjerg AM  
2 37.63 Morten Nielsen -1995Esbjerg AM  
3 24.56 Michael Magill -1966Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Brian Nielsen57.4357.1855.3956.8656.20x
Morten Nielsenx37.6337.2936.13x36.36
Michael Magill23.3623.6722.5324.5624.2023.58
  MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 16.00  
  ( 800 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 41.57 Brian Nielsen -1984Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Brian Nielsen41.5740.16xxxx
  MÆND SENIOR - 100M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 14.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.7m/s
1RR4w18.70 Erik Birksing -1969RaceRunning Danmark  
2RR2w20.11 Lasse Kromann -1996RaceRunning Danmark  
3RR2w26.61 Gert Gregers Hansen -1980RaceRunning Danmark  
4RR2w27.76 Lasse Bang-Thygesen -1995RaceRunning Danmark  
5RR1w34.13 Lars Søndergaard -1960RaceRunning Danmark  
6RR1w44.13 Jesper Harding -1953RaceRunning Danmark  
  DNS Emil De La Motte Ørskov O -1993RaceRunning Danmark  
  DNS Nikolaj Overgaard Christe -1997RaceRunning Danmark  
  MÆND SENIOR - 300M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 16.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1RR459.94 Erik Birksing -1969RaceRunning Danmark  
2RR21.05.27 Lasse Kromann -1996RaceRunning Danmark  
3RR21.34.38 Lasse Bang-Thygesen -1995RaceRunning Danmark  
4RR12.01.67 Jacob Birkbak -1983RaceRunning Danmark  
5RR12.44.80 Jesper Harding -1953RaceRunning Danmark  
  DNS Emil De La Motte Ørskov O -1993RaceRunning Danmark  
  MÆND SENIOR - 800M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 15.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1RR43.05.47 Erik Birksing -1969RaceRunning Danmark  
2RR23.07.34 Lasse Kromann -1996RaceRunning Danmark  
3RR15.41.20 Jacob Birkbak -1983RaceRunning Danmark  
  DNS Emil De La Motte Ørskov O -1993RaceRunning Danmark  
  KVINDER 70-74 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.15  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 7.25 Kirsten Onsberg -1944Hvide Sande KFUM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Kirsten Onsberg6.897.256.997.057.017.03
  KVINDER 70-74 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 23.99 Kirsten Onsberg -1944Hvide Sande KFUM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Kirsten Onsberg20.3820.5423.2223.99


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 torsdag den 11. maj 2017 klokken 19:36