RESULTATER
Herning Games
den 16. maj 2016 på Herning Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Herning GF A/M
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERMAN KL. 15.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: +0.4m/s  2h: +1.9m/s  3h: +2.3m/s
1 11.391h Stinne Klausen -2003Aalborg AM  
2 w11.523h Mathilde Johanne Asp Jens -2003Vejle IF  
3 11.542h Camilla Sass Mikkelsen -2004Herning GF AM  
4 11.721h Klara Lind Toustrup -2003Aarhus 1900  
5 w11.753h Naja Bertelsen -2003Vejle IF  
6 11.922h Johanna Brandt -2004Viborg AM  
7 w11.973h Line Grønbæk Andersen -2004Vejle IF  
8 12.132h Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -2003Skive AM  
9 w12.213h Karen Haahr -2003Esbjerg AM  
10 w12.233h Trine Tanggaard -2003Esbjerg AM  
11 12.352h Amalie Rudrasingam -2003Herning GF AM  
12 12.491h Lærke Bay Schmidt -2004Herning GF AM  
13 12.901h Emma Berntsen -2004Aalborg AM  
14 w13.043h Ida Tveen Høgsberg -2004Skive AM  
15 13.252h Mathilde Lønne -2004Vejle IF  
16 13.591h Mathilde Agathon Hansen -2003Esbjerg AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 300 METERMAN KL. 18.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 48.77 Naja Bertelsen -2003Vejle IF  
2 49.09 Amalie S. Kanstrup -2003Viborg AM  
3 50.21 Camilla Sass Mikkelsen -2004Herning GF AM  
4 51.36 Karen Haahr -2003Esbjerg AM  
5 56.63 Lærke Bay Schmidt -2004Herning GF AM  
  DNS Emma S. Hansen -2003Aalborg AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 800 METERMAN KL. 16.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.37.73 Amalie S. Kanstrup -2003Viborg AM  
2 2.40.54 Marie-Louise Jørgensen -2003Kolding KFUM  
3 2.42.10 Laura G. Andersen -2004Aalborg AM  
4 2.49.27 Silie Noe -2003AGF  
5 2.55.72 Ida Tveen Høgsberg -2004Skive AM  
  DNS Katrine Risvig -2003Skive AM  
  DNS Josefine Bromerholm -2003Viborg AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 3000 METERMAN KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.15.74 Marie-Louise Jørgensen -2003Kolding KFUM  
2 12.17.72 Silie Noe -2003AGF  
3 13.12.97 Lizette Nikolajsen -2003Esbjerg AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 60 METER HÆKMAN KL. 13.00  
  ( 76.2 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: +1.6m/s  2h: +2.1m/s
1 10.841h Alberte Gravgård -2003AK Holstebro  
2 w10.872h Rikke Breinholt -2003Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
3 w12.092h Line Grønbæk Andersen -2004Vejle IF  
4 w12.282h Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004Aarhus 1900  
5 w12.442h Klara Lind Toustrup -2003Aarhus 1900  
6 12.961h Marie-Louise Jørgensen -2003Kolding KFUM  
7 14.091h Mathilde Agathon Hansen -2003Esbjerg AM  
8 w14.342h Trine Tanggaard -2003Esbjerg AM  
9 14.801h Mathilde Lønne -2004Vejle IF  
  DNS  Katrine Risvig -2003Skive AM  
  DNS  Anna Skipper -2004Viborg AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGMAN KL. 15.55  
  ( LAV MÅTTE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.37 Rikke Breinholt -2003Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
2 1.31 Josefine Bromerholm -2003Viborg AM  
3 1.28 Line Grønbæk Andersen -2004Vejle IF  
4 1.20 Johanna Brandt -2004Viborg AM  
5 1.20 Eva S. Larsen -2004Aalborg AM  
6 1.20 Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004Aarhus 1900  
= 1.20 Emma Berntsen -2004Aalborg AM  
8 1.20 Mathilde Agathon Hansen -2003Esbjerg AM  
  DNS Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -2003Skive AM  
  DNS Mathilde Lønne -2004Vejle IF  
 0.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.281.311.341.371.40 
Rikke Breinholt     ooooxoxxoxxx
Josefine Bromerholm    oooxxooxxx  
Line Grønbæk Andersen   oooxooxxx   
Johanna Brandt    ooxxx     
Eva S. Larsen    xooxxx     
Sophie Bagger Bohn   ooxoxxx     
Emma Berntsen     xoxxx     
Mathilde Agathon Hansenoxoooxxoxxoxxx     
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - STANGSPRINGMAN KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.27 Annika Mejls Ramsgaard -2003AK Holstebro  
 2.072.172.272.37 
Annika Mejls Ramsgaardoooxxx
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 13.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.43+0.0 Stinne Klausen -2003Aalborg AM  
2 4.31-1.7 Line Grønbæk Andersen -2004Vejle IF  
3 4.26-1.9 Camilla Sass Mikkelsen -2004Herning GF AM  
4 4.19+0.0 Klara Lind Toustrup -2003Aarhus 1900  
5 4.15+0.0 Naja Bertelsen -2003Vejle IF  
6 3.94-2.6 Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004Aarhus 1900  
7 3.94-2.8 Laura G. Andersen -2004Aalborg AM  
8 3.80-1.1 Emma Berntsen -2004Aalborg AM  
9 3.76-0.3 Eva S. Larsen -2004Aalborg AM  
10 3.74+0.0 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -2003Skive AM  
11 3.62-1.3 Amalie Rudrasingam -2003Herning GF AM  
12 3.42-2.4 Mathilde Lønne -2004Vejle IF  
13 3.36-0.1 Ida Tveen Høgsberg -2004Skive AM  
14 3.23-1.4 Lærke Bay Schmidt -2004Herning GF AM  
15 3.12-2.2 Lizette Nikolajsen -2003Esbjerg AM  
  DNS  Anna Skipper -2004Viborg AM  
  DNS  Mathilde Gregersen -2003Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Stinne Klausen4.43+0.04.31-0.94.42-1.14.35-2.0
Line Grønbæk Andersen4.17-1.24.10-1.74.31-1.74.15-1.8
Camilla Sass Mikkelsen4.13-1.24.26-0.84.26-1.94.11+2.8
Klara Lind Toustrup4.19+0.04.03-0.93.93-2.04.15-1.5
Naja Bertelsen4.15+0.03.70-1.33.81-2.04.07-1.4
Sophie Bagger Bohn3.90-1.63.94-2.63.93-1.23.51-1.7
Laura G. Andersen3.79-0.73.78-2.53.41-2.23.94-2.8
Emma Berntsen3.42-0.83.71-1.63.80-1.13.78+0.4
Eva S. Larsen3.76-0.33.74-1.33.55-1.0x 
Nanna Tveen Høgsberg3.74+0.03.72-0.3x 3.60-1.4
Amalie Rudrasingam3.62-1.33.43-1.63.41-1.43.31-1.3
Mathilde Lønne3.39-0.33.34-1.53.42-2.43.32+0.0
Ida Tveen Høgsberg3.36-0.13.22-1.23.09-0.83.17+0.0
Lærke Bay Schmidt3.21+0.03.15-0.33.21-1.73.23-1.4
Lizette Nikolajsen3.12-2.23.00-1.42.97-2.02.76-1.7
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDMAN KL. 16.30  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.63 Josefine Bromerholm -2003Viborg AM  
2 9.35 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -2003Skive AM  
3 8.63 Johanna Brandt -2004Viborg AM  
4 8.62 Amalie S. Kanstrup -2003Viborg AM  
5 8.29 Stinne Klausen -2003Aalborg AM  
6 8.16 Ema Cavrag -2004Ringkøbing AM  
7 7.72 Louise Barrett -2004Stoholm IF  
8 7.07 Laura G. Andersen -2004Aalborg AM  
9 7.00 Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004Aarhus 1900  
10 6.96 Emma Berntsen -2004Aalborg AM  
11 6.29 Lizette Nikolajsen -2003Esbjerg AM  
12 5.77 Lærke Bay Schmidt -2004Herning GF AM  
  DNS Anna Skipper -2004Viborg AM  
  DNS Mathilde Gregersen -2003Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Josefine Bromerholm9.279.459.059.63
Nanna Tveen Høgsberg8.899.359.038.92
Johanna Brandt8.188.638.368.10
Amalie S. Kanstrup7.708.628.028.32
Stinne Klausen7.927.888.298.19
Ema Cavrag7.968.167.616.49
Louise Barrett7.027.476.657.72
Laura G. Andersen7.037.076.626.67
Sophie Bagger Bohn6.877.006.006.69
Emma Berntsen6.39x6.966.42
Lizette Nikolajsen6.185.236.076.29
Lærke Bay Schmidt5.035.485.773.84
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - DISKOSKASTMAN KL. 14.00  
  ( 0.75 KG )
  ( EVT. KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 20.72 Rikke Breinholt -2003Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
2 19.82 Ema Cavrag -2004Ringkøbing AM  
3 18.26 Josefine Bromerholm -2003Viborg AM  
4 14.49 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -2003Skive AM  
5 11.70 Louise Barrett -2004Stoholm IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Rikke Breinholtx20.7218.27x
Ema Cavragx13.9816.2119.82
Josefine Bromerholmx14.3318.26x
Nanna Tveen Høgsbergx14.2613.9314.49
Louise Barrett10.81x11.70x
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HAMMERKASTMAN KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 20.51 Rikke Breinholt -2003Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
2 19.48 Louise Barrett -2004Stoholm IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Rikke Breinholt20.5120.5119.54x
Louise Barrett19.0919.4818.9919.34
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTMAN KL. 12.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 27.00 Josefine Bromerholm -2003Viborg AM  
2 26.93 Rikke Breinholt -2003Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
3 23.24 Liv T. Selmer -2004Silkeborg AK77  
4 22.26 Ema Cavrag -2004Ringkøbing AM  
5 21.27 Amalie S. Kanstrup -2003Viborg AM  
6 16.78 Trine Tanggaard -2003Esbjerg AM  
7 15.19 Louise Barrett -2004Stoholm IF  
8 14.07 Eva S. Larsen -2004Aalborg AM  
  DNS Amalie Rudrasingam -2003Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Josefine Bromerholm24.8321.7024.4627.00
Rikke Breinholt18.8122.8124.2826.93
Liv T. Selmer23.24x23.1522.46
Ema Cavragx22.2621.1021.77
Amalie S. Kanstrupxx20.1421.27
Trine Tanggaard16.7814.80xx
Louise Barrett12.9412.02x15.19
Eva S. Larsen11.9411.5712.1914.07
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERMAN KL. 13.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: +2.9m/s  2h: +1.7m/s  3h: +3.3m/s
1 w12.513h Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -2001Aarhus 1900  
2 w13.283h Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -2002Aarhus 1900  
3 w13.463h Sarah Sækmose -2002Vejle IF  
4 w14.113h Mathilde Gyldenlund Peder -2002Vejle IF  
5 w14.123h Mai R. Wærness -2002Aalborg AM  
6 w14.231h Sofie Guldborg Krogsgaard -2Aabenraa IG  
7 14.242h Mille Albinus Hjermitslev -2002Aarhus 1900  
8 14.282h Katrine Hoelgaard -2001Aalborg AM  
9 14.432h Emma Nørgaard -2002Esbjerg AM  
10 14.492h Malene Fisker -2002Stoholm IF  
11 w14.551h Andrea Krøyer Fomsgaard -2001Herning GF AM  
  DNS1h Ida Marie Hartmann -2002Aarhus 1900  
  DNS2h Emily Karred Møller -2001Herning GF AM  
  DNS  Teresa Elmertoft -2002Ringkøbing AM  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERMAN KL. 18.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 44.24 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -2002Aarhus 1900  
2 45.09 Mille B. Olesen -2003Aalborg AM  
3 47.77 Thora Diekhøner -2001Aalborg AM  
4 48.56 Mathilde Gyldenlund Peder -2002Vejle IF  
5 49.13 Emma Nørgaard -2002Esbjerg AM  
  DNS Ida Marie Hartmann -2002Aarhus 1900  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 800 METERMAN KL. 16.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.21.86 Elena Johansen -2001Helsingør Atletik  
2 2.23.01 Ida Jørgensen -2001Aalborg AM  
3 2.31.71 Nanna Muurholm -2001Aalborg AM  
4 2.32.33 Kristine Mygind Sørensen -2002AGF  
5 2.33.46 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal -2001Aarhus 1900  
6 2.42.62 Helena Ring -2002Amager Atletik Club  
7 2.52.12 Karoline Tougaard -2002Herning GF AM  
  DNS Sofie Froberg -2002Aarhus 1900  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 3000 METERMAN KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.51.82 Marie Møller Schmidt -2001Viborg AM  
2 10.54.60 Mie Gam -2001Viborg AM  
3 11.26.64 Kristine Mygind Sørensen -2002AGF  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 80 METER HÆKMAN KL. 13.10  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: +2.4m/s  2h: +2.1m/s
1 w12.691h Sarah Sækmose -2002Vejle IF  
2 w12.922h Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -2002Aarhus 1900  
3 w13.782h Mathilde Brüchle Kodal -2001Aarhus 1900  
4 w13.922h Ida Marie Hartmann -2002Aarhus 1900  
5 w14.331h Mille Albinus Hjermitslev -2002Aarhus 1900  
6 w15.751h Freja Krog -2001Aalborg AM  
7 w16.262h Iben Lang Nielsen -2002Esbjerg AM  
  DNS  Teresa Elmertoft -2002Ringkøbing AM  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGMAN KL. 15.55  
  ( LAV MÅTTE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.55 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen -2001Skive AM  
2 1.49 Nina Lund -2001Vejen AF  
3 1.49 Freja Krog -2001Aalborg AM  
4 1.43 Malene Fisker -2002Stoholm IF  
5 1.40 Iben Lang Nielsen -2002Esbjerg AM  
6 1.34 Sofie Guldborg Krogsgaard -2Aabenraa IG  
  DNS Katrine Hoelgaard -2001Aalborg AM  
 1.201.251.281.311.341.371.401.431.461.491.521.551.60 
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen      xoooxoxoxxoxxx
Nina Lund   ooooooxoxxx  
Freja Krog      xooxoxxoxxx  
Malene Fisker    xooxooxxx    
Iben Lang Nielsenooxooxxooxxoxxx     
Sofie Guldborg Krogsgaard oooxoxxx       
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.12-1.7 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -2001Aarhus 1900  
2 5.03+0.0 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -2002Aarhus 1900  
3 4.74-1.1 Sarah Sækmose -2002Vejle IF  
4 4.58+0.0 Helena Ring -2002Amager Atletik Club  
5 4.51+0.0 Signe Hjørnholm -2002Herning GF AM  
6 4.47+0.0 Mai R. Wærness -2002Aalborg AM  
7 4.34-1.1 Sara Kjær Andersen -2002Vejle IF  
8 4.21+0.0 Mille Albinus Hjermitslev -2002Aarhus 1900  
9 4.11+0.0 Nina Lund -2001Vejen AF  
10 4.09+0.0 Johanne Westergaard -2002Aalborg AM  
11 4.04+0.0 Cecilia Lykke -2002Herning GF AM  
12 3.91-1.0 Andrea Krøyer Fomsgaard -2001Herning GF AM  
13 2.69+0.0 Freja Olesen -2001Herning GF AM  
  X  Emily Karred Møller -2001Herning GF AM  
  DNS  Teresa Elmertoft -2002Ringkøbing AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen5.12-1.74.93+0.04.95-0.15.12+0.5
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou4.55-0.74.77+0.05.03+0.04.43-1.9
Sarah Sækmose4.59-0.64.66-1.44.74-1.14.70+0.0
Helena Ring4.58+0.04.36-1.5x x 
Signe Hjørnholm4.39-0.84.34+0.34.12+0.74.51+0.0
Mai R. Wærness4.47+0.04.42-0.14.12-1.24.37+0.0
Sara Kjær Andersen4.27+0.04.09+0.04.34-1.14.30+1.2
Mille Albinus Hjermitslev4.05+0.04.21+0.04.18+0.03.47+0.0
Nina Lund4.11+0.03.88-0.84.09+0.1x 
Johanne Westergaard3.87-0.3x 3.97+0.84.09+0.0
Cecilia Lykke4.04+0.03.73+0.53.94+0.03.91-0.1
Andrea Krøyer Fomsgaard3.91-1.03.89+0.03.82+0.0x 
Freja Olesen2.69+0.0x x x 
Emily Karred Møllerx x x x 
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDMAN KL. 15.15  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.37 Sara Kjær Andersen -2002Vejle IF  
2 9.18 Sofie Guldborg Krogsgaard -2Aabenraa IG  
3 8.33 Sofie Froberg -2002Aarhus 1900  
4 7.37 Mathild Dausel -2001Aalborg AM  
5 7.04 Iben Lang Nielsen -2002Esbjerg AM  
6 7.02 Johanne Westergaard -2002Aalborg AM  
7 6.84 Malene Fisker -2002Stoholm IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Sara Kjær Andersen10.379.859.88x
Sofie Guldborg Krogsgaard8.309.188.338.38
Sofie Froberg6.728.148.338.29
Mathild Dausel6.817.337.167.37
Iben Lang Nielsen6.465.927.046.51
Johanne Westergaard7.026.976.89x
Malene Fisker6.636.14x6.84
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTMAN KL. 14.00  
  ( 0.75 KG )
  ( EVT. KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 31.04 Sofie Froberg -2002Aarhus 1900  
2 29.81 Sara Kjær Andersen -2002Vejle IF  
3 29.30 Helena Ring -2002Amager Atletik Club  
4 14.06 Sofie Guldborg Krogsgaard -2Aabenraa IG  
  X Freja Olesen -2001Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Sofie Froberg29.7531.04xx
Sara Kjær Andersenx22.5429.81x
Helena Ringx25.93x29.30
Sofie Guldborg Krogsgaard13.1314.0614.02x
Freja Olesenxxxx
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTMAN KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 45.49 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen -2001Skive AM  
2 31.98 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard -2001AK Holstebro  
3 19.59 Sofie Froberg -2002Aarhus 1900  
4 18.21 Mathild Dausel -2001Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen43.7744.1245.49x
Emilie Mejls Ramsgaardx31.98x27.78
Sofie Froberg18.66x19.5918.76
Mathild Dausel17.8317.2318.2116.05
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTMAN KL. 12.00  
  ( 500 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 27.51 Sarah Sækmose -2002Vejle IF  
2 22.87 Sofie Froberg -2002Aarhus 1900  
3 22.81 Malene Fisker -2002Stoholm IF  
4 21.83 Freja Krog -2001Aalborg AM  
5 17.56 Emma Nørgaard -2002Esbjerg AM  
6 12.22 Nanna Muurholm -2001Aalborg AM  
  X Freja Olesen -2001Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Sarah Sækmose27.51xx
Sofie Frobergx19.5822.8719.77
Malene Fisker21.4422.81xx
Freja Krog21.8321.7921.09x
Emma Nørgaardx14.6917.5615.45
Nanna Muurholm10.0111.139.7212.22
Freja Olesen
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METERMAN KL. 14.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: +2.9m/s  2h: -0.7m/s
1 12.632h Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen -2000Aalborg AM  
2 w13.261h Roze Gad Akrawi -2000Esbjerg AM  
3 13.502h Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen -2000Silkeborg AK77  
4 13.512h Julie Maack Bøye -2000AGF  
5 w13.801h Sofie Haahr -2000Esbjerg AM  
6 w13.911h Lise Louise Pedersen -1999Rødding AK  
7 13.992h Freja Wærness -2000Aalborg AM  
8 w15.041h Celina Kristensen -2000Herning GF AM  
  DNS  Sarah Kristensen -2000Skive AM  
  DNS  Sarah W. Jensen -1999Skive AM  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 300 METERMAN KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 41.632h Nathalie Richter -2000Aalborg AM  
2 41.741h Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen -2000Aalborg AM  
3 43.542h Freja Wærness -2000Aalborg AM  
4 43.942h Roze Gad Akrawi -2000Esbjerg AM  
5 44.551h Ida Boel -2000Esbjerg AM  
6 44.832h Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen -2000Silkeborg AK77  
7 45.791h Sofie Haahr -2000Esbjerg AM  
8 54.741h Celina Kristensen -2000Herning GF AM  
  DNS2h Julie Schultz -2000Aalborg AM  
  DNS  Caroline Salling Højgaard -2000AGF  
  DNS  Julie Maack Bøye -2000AGF  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 800 METERMAN KL. 16.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.15.86 Nathalie Richter -2000Aalborg AM  
2 2.23.99 Caroline Salling Højgaard -2000AGF  
3 2.26.69 Mathilde Pedersen -1999Aalborg AM  
4 2.32.22 Catharina Thorn -2000Esbjerg AM  
  DNS Cornelia Andersen Slej -1999Aarhus 1900  
  DNS Therese Helk Olesen -1999Skive AM  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 3000 METERMAN KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.52.39 Camilla Øhrmann -1999Randers Freja Atletik  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKMAN KL. 13.35  
  ( 76.2 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.1m/s
1 15.97 Ida Boel -2000Esbjerg AM  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGMAN KL. 16.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.60 Lise Lotte JepsenAabenraa IG  
2 1.50 Julie Schultz -2000Aalborg AM  
= 1.50 Karoline Winther -2000Aalborg AM  
4 1.45 Lise Louise Pedersen -1999Rødding AK  
 1.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.63 
Lise Lotte Jepsen   oooxxoxxx
Julie Schultz  ooxxoxxx  
Karoline Winther  ooxxoxxx  
Lise Louise Pedersenooxoxxoxxx   
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.12-0.4 Sarah W. Jensen -1999Skive AM  
2 w5.02+2.4 Frida Selmer -2000Silkeborg AK77  
  4.91-0.7     
3 3.47-0.3 Celina Kristensen -2000Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Sarah W. Jensen4.98-0.85.12-0.44.92+0.05.03-1.15.09+1.8x 
Frida Selmer4.91-0.74.88-0.34.74+0.04.67+0.05.02+2.4x 
Celina Kristensenx 3.47-0.33.36-1.43.39-2.3x x 
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTMAN KL. 17.15  
  ( 1.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 29.88 Maria Thorndal Thomsen -2000Aalborg AM  
2 20.05 Annika Larsen Husted -2000Skive AM  
  DNS Vicki Dahl -2000Stoholm IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Maria Thorndal Thomsenx25.7227.2029.88xx
Annika Larsen Hustedx18.3320.05xxx
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTMAN KL. 12.30  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 58.17 Vicki Dahl -2000Stoholm IF  
2 52.23 Lise Lotte JepsenAabenraa IG  
3 34.66 Annika Larsen Husted -2000Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Vicki Dahl53.0855.9152.5156.3258.17x
Lise Lotte Jepsen47.6950.9652.23xx47.66
Annika Larsen Husted34.6632.25xx34.1030.41
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTMAN KL. 16.00  
  ( 500 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 41.94 Liv Cantby -1999Korsør AM  
2 35.09 Maria Thorndal Thomsen -2000Aalborg AM  
3 25.38 Annika Larsen Husted -2000Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Liv Cantbyx40.5641.52xx41.94
Maria Thorndal Thomsenx31.5333.9035.09xx
Annika Larsen Husted25.3822.59x23.82xx
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERMAN KL. 14.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.9m/s
1 13.17 Klara Krøyer Fomsgaard -1998Herning GF AM  
2 14.38 Marie Qvist Jensen -1997Esbjerg AM  
  DNS Sabrina Kjær Møller -1997Odense Atletik  
  DNS Emilie Pedersen -1998Silkeborg AK77  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 300 METERMAN KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 44.24 Laura Lund -1998Aalborg AM  
2 45.85 Anne Søeborg -1997Esbjerg AM  
3 49.65 Marie Qvist Jensen -1997Esbjerg AM  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 800 METERMAN KL. 16.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.17.91 Carolien Millnaar -1997Herning Løbeklub  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 3000 METERMAN KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.34.87 Louise Høj Jensen -1997AGF  
2 10.53.20 Kirsten Wiborg Jensen -1998AGF  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKMAN KL. 13.35  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 16.15 Laura Lund -1998Aalborg AM  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGMAN KL. 16.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.50 Anne Søeborg -1997Esbjerg AM  
 1.351.401.451.501.55 
Anne Søeborgoooxxoxxx
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.19+0.0 Klara Krøyer Fomsgaard -1998Herning GF AM  
  DNS  Emilie Pedersen -1998Silkeborg AK77  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Klara Krøyer Fomsgaard4.83+0.04.82-1.25.00+0.25.00-1.25.19+0.05.18-1.1
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTMAN KL. 17.15  
  ( 1.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 19.01 Marie Mendgaard -1998Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Marie Mendgaard15.6016.3816.6817.0815.7419.01
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTMAN KL. 12.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 45.46 Nina K. Skov -1997Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Nina K. Skov45.4643.72x45.0344.4144.83
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTMAN KL. 16.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 35.82 Maja Clement Frederiksen -1998Skive AM  
2 21.71 Marie Mendgaard -1998Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Maja Clement Frederiksen35.8235.08xxx30.71
Marie Mendgaard15.3516.6320.9819.4017.1121.71
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METERMAN KL. 14.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.9m/s
1 12.82 Caroline Elkjær -1995Aalborg AM  
2 12.83 Fredrikke Dam Larsen -1991AGF  
3 12.86 Stella Jørgensen -1996Esbjerg AM  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 300 METERMAN KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 42.91 Stella Jørgensen -1996Esbjerg AM  
2 45.64 Fredrikke Dam Larsen -1991AGF  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 800 METERMAN KL. 16.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.38.27 Anne Svanvig -1996Vejle IF  
  DNS Joseffa Keidser -1995Aarhus 1900  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 3000 METERMAN KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.03.77 Lisa Høg -1990Aalborg AM  
2 11.36.37 Karen Krogh Johansen -1987AGF  
3 11.40.52 Anne Svanvig -1996Vejle IF  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METER HÆKMAN KL. 13.35  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 16.16 Mathilde Diekema -1994Aarhus 1900  
  KVINDER SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.29+0.0 Mathilde Diekema -1994Aarhus 1900  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Mathilde Diekemax 4.94-1.7x x x 5.29+0.0
  KVINDER SENIOR - KUGLESTØDMAN KL. 15.15  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.94 Marie Aagaard -1996Aalborg AM  
2 11.93 Fawzie Otour -1996Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Marie Aagaard12.9412.47x12.81x12.59
Fawzie Otour11.42x11.7011.9311.84x
  KVINDER SENIOR - DISKOSKASTMAN KL. 17.15  
  ( 1.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 43.20 Marie Aagaard -1996Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Marie Aagaard43.2040.35x39.78x41.38
  KVINDER SENIOR - HAMMERKASTMAN KL. 12.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 43.79 Marie Aagaard -1996Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Marie Aagaard43.7942.68x43.5041.7539.08
  KVINDER SENIOR - SPYDKASTMAN KL. 16.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 44.33 Fawzie Otour -1996Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Fawzie Otour40.1842.2743.33x44.3344.05
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100M RACERUNNERMAN KL. 15.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.4m/s
1RR420.02 Britt Drud Sørensen 4 -19865 Tårns Motion  
2RR420.67 Edith Hansen 4 -1957RR Randers Freja Atletik  
3RR321.03 Thea Berggren Jørgensen 3 -2000RR Klub Holbæk  
4RR321.14 Helle Ladefoged 3 -1994RR Randers Freja Atletik  
5RR322.10 Manja Simone L. Hansen 3 -1986Vejle IF (RR)  
6RR225.11 Pernille Wrang 2 -1984Vidar Sønderborg  
 RR1DNS Hayla Silva Søndergaard 1 -1994IH Aalborg  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 300M RACERUNNERMAN KL. 17.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1RR31.09.67 Thea Berggren Jørgensen 3 -2000RR Klub Holbæk  
2RR41.11.90 Edith Hansen 4 -1957RR Randers Freja Atletik  
3RR31.12.30 Helle Ladefoged 3 -1994RR Randers Freja Atletik  
4RR41.13.36 Britt Drud Sørensen 4 -19865 Tårns Motion  
5RR31.15.32 Manja Simone L. Hansen 3 -1986Vejle IF (RR)  
6RR21.34.97 Pernille Wrang 2 -1984Vidar Sønderborg  
 RR1DNS Hayla Silva Søndergaard 1 -1994IH Aalborg  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 800M RACERUNNERMAN KL. 15.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1RR33.13.54 Thea Berggren Jørgensen 3 -2000RR Klub Holbæk  
2RR43.35.45 Britt Drud Sørensen 4 -19865 Tårns Motion  
3RR33.58.67 Manja Simone L. Hansen 3 -1986Vejle IF (RR)  
4RR24.35.95 Pernille Wrang 2 -1984Vidar Sønderborg  
 RR1DNS Hayla Silva Søndergaard 1 -1994IH Aalborg  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERMAN KL. 15.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.5m/s
1 w11.11 Rasmus Markussen -2003Aabenraa IG  
2 w11.74 Christian Dam Pedersen -2003Herning GF AM  
3 w11.77 Noah Meissner -2003Skive AM  
4 w11.87 Martin Kaastrup -2003Skive AM  
  DNS Christoffer Erritsø -2003Aarhus 1900  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 300 METERMAN KL. 17.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 47.02 Torben Bossen -2003Kolding KFUM  
2 49.36 Martin Kaastrup -2003Skive AM  
  DNS Magnus Bukhave -2003Herning GF AM  
  DNS Christoffer Erritsø -2003Aarhus 1900  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 800 METERMAN KL. 16.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.24.40 Frederik Lee -2004AGF  
2 2.41.32 Mike Hansen -2004Herning GF AM  
3 2.45.04 Oliver Kirial Olsen -2003Stoholm IF  
  DNS Christoffer Erritsø -2003Aarhus 1900  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 3000 METERMAN KL. 12.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.41.24 Frederik Lee -2004AGF  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER HÆKMAN KL. 13.20  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.9m/s
1 13.68 Rasmus Markussen -2003Aabenraa IG  
2 15.71 Magnus Bukhave -2003Herning GF AM  
  DQ Noah Meissner -2003Skive AM  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGMAN KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.45 Hans Sækmose -2004Vejle IF  
2 1.35 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen -4Aabenraa IG  
3 1.30 Torben Bossen -2003Kolding KFUM  
4 1.25 Lucas Søvang -3Aabenraa IG  
5 1.20 Oliver Kirial Olsen -2003Stoholm IF  
 1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.48 
Hans Sækmose  ooooooxoxxx
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsenoooooxooxxx  
Torben Bossen   oxooxxx   
Lucas Søvang  oooxxx    
Oliver Kirial Olsen oooxxx     
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - STANGSPRINGMAN KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.97 Magnus Bukhave -2003Herning GF AM  
 1.671.771.871.972.07 
Magnus Bukhaveoooxoxxx
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 16.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.29-1.5 Hans Sækmose -2004Vejle IF  
2 4.21-2.2 Noah Meissner -2003Skive AM  
3 4.11-1.4 Torben Bossen -2003Kolding KFUM  
4 3.76-1.8 Christian Dam Pedersen -2003Herning GF AM  
5 3.45-0.9 Mikkel Stubkjær -2004Herning GF AM  
  DNS  Christoffer Erritsø -2003Aarhus 1900  
  DNS  Rasmus Markussen -2003Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Hans Sækmose3.37+0.04.14-1.34.17-0.74.29-1.5
Noah Meissner4.20-0.24.21-2.24.16-1.23.90-1.8
Torben Bossen4.01-2.13.97-1.74.11-1.44.10-2.6
Christian Dam Pedersen3.69-3.4x 3.76-1.8x 
Mikkel Stubkjær3.45-0.93.41-1.93.26-1.93.32-0.3
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDMAN KL. 12.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.89 Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003Herning GF AM  
2 9.07 Lucas Søvang -3Aabenraa IG  
3 8.94 Noah Meissner -2003Skive AM  
4 8.93 Hans Sækmose -2004Vejle IF  
5 8.53 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen -4Aabenraa IG  
6 7.90 Oliver Kirial Olsen -2003Stoholm IF  
7 6.85 Christian Dam Pedersen -2003Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Nicklas Non Nielsen9.719.899.729.70
Lucas Søvang7.618.408.929.07
Noah Meissner8.118.588.008.94
Hans Sækmose8.378.078.93x
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen8.128.387.998.53
Oliver Kirial Olsen7.857.907.717.74
Christian Dam Pedersen6.856.086.466.13
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - DISKOSKASTMAN KL. 15.45  
  ( 0.75 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 23.52 Lucas Søvang -3Aabenraa IG  
2 21.69 Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003Herning GF AM  
3 19.49 Noah Meissner -2003Skive AM  
4 14.72 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen -4Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Lucas Søvang20.4923.5218.6218.96
Nicklas Non Nielsen17.8018.2019.2721.69
Noah Meissnerx18.8519.49x
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsenxx14.7214.59
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HAMMERKASTMAN KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 26.39 Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Nicklas Non Nielsen25.0126.2826.3226.39
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTMAN KL. 14.45  
  ( 400 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 34.66 Rasmus Markussen -2003Aabenraa IG  
2 33.07 Noah Meissner -2003Skive AM  
3 31.72 Lucas Søvang -3Aabenraa IG  
4 31.00 Oliver Kirial Olsen -2003Stoholm IF  
5 29.59 Hans Sækmose -2004Vejle IF  
6 27.72 Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003Herning GF AM  
7 25.09 Christian Dam Pedersen -2003Herning GF AM  
8 22.58 Mikkel Stubkjær -2004Herning GF AM  
9 21.91 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen -4Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Rasmus Markussen34.6634.2532.0432.77
Noah Meissner28.6533.0728.8226.54
Lucas Søvang26.2127.1827.3531.72
Oliver Kirial Olsen31.0030.8930.6730.65
Hans Sækmose27.7326.1929.5926.58
Nicklas Non Nielsen21.2027.7225.5623.07
Christian Dam Pedersen25.0924.1723.3123.76
Mikkel Stubkjær20.1416.9722.5821.25
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen21.9121.65xx
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERMAN KL. 14.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: +2.1m/s  2h: +1.8m/s
1 11.622h Daniel Andersen -2001Aalborg AM  
2 12.062h Magnus Nøhr Shaw -2002Aalborg AM  
3 12.222h Ala Alfred Mikkelsen -2002Skive AM  
4 w12.331h Jeppe Ege Nielsen -2002Aarhus 1900  
5 w12.461h Bjørn Ritterbusch Mortens -2001Herning GF AM  
6 12.532h Kasper Hørmann -2001Aarhus 1900  
7 13.092h Kristian Skov Hansen -2001Viborg AM  
8 w13.861h Silas Brogaard -2002Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
9 14.132h Viktor Krejberg -2002Silkeborg AK77  
10 w14.261h Peter Brølling -2002Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
11 w14.931h Gustav Graff Esbensen -2001Silkeborg AK77  
  DNF1h Asger Ellingsgaard -2002Esbjerg AM  
  DNS  Anton Christian Kühl -2001Aarhus 1900  
  DNS  Patrick wolf -2001Esbjerg AM  
  DNS  Oskar Vejlgård -2002Silkeborg AK77  
  DNS  Andreas Rosendal Laursen -2001Aarhus 1900  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERMAN KL. 17.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 39.16 Daniel Andersen -2001Aalborg AM  
2 40.74 Jeppe Ege Nielsen -2002Aarhus 1900  
3 40.83 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen -2002Skive AM  
4 45.34 Andreas Sigvald Jensen -2002Esbjerg AM  
5 46.45 Nikolaj Richter -2002Aalborg AM  
6 46.84 Viktor Krejberg -2002Silkeborg AK77  
  DNS Jakob Rose-Hansen -2002Skive AM  
  DNS Magnus Nøhr Shaw -2002Aalborg AM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 800 METERMAN KL. 16.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.05.86 Anders-dres Tarbensen -2001Esbjerg AM  
2 2.07.89 Jeppe Risvig -2001Skive AM  
3 2.20.29 Nikolaj Richter -2002Aalborg AM  
4 2.21.79 Laurits Berntsen -2002Viborg AM  
5 2.25.95 Silas Brogaard -2002Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
6 2.37.41 Peter Egsgaard Kruse -2001Herning GF AM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 3000 METERMAN KL. 12.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.02.48 Alexander T. Nikolaisen -2001Viborg AM  
2 11.26.20 Andreas Sigvald Jensen -2002Esbjerg AM  
3 11.38.27 Peter Groth Hansen -2002Sdr Omme IF - AM  
4 11.38.86 Peter Egsgaard Kruse -2001Herning GF AM  
5 12.21.53 Jeppe Fribæk -2001Esbjerg AM  
6 12.58.75 Jens Mejrup -2001Esbjerg AM  
  DNS Markus Kirk Kjeldsen -2001Silkeborg AK77  
  DNS Johannes Thorbjørn Hansen -2002Skive AM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKMAN KL. 13.30  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.7m/s
1 16.02 Kasper Hørmann -2001Aarhus 1900  
2 17.99 Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard -2001Skive AM  
  DNF Nikolaj Richter -2002Aalborg AM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGMAN KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.65 Magnus Nøhr Shaw -2002Aalborg AM  
2 1.55 Patrick wolf -2001Esbjerg AM  
 1.451.501.551.601.651.70 
Magnus Nøhr Shawoooxooxxx
Patrick wolf ooxxx  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - STANGSPRINGMAN KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.67 Kasper Hørmann -2001Aarhus 1900  
 2.472.572.672.77 
Kasper Hørmannoooxxx
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 14.00  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.37+1.4 Jeppe Ege Nielsen -2002Aarhus 1900  
2 5.08+0.0 Oskar Vejlgård -2002Silkeborg AK77  
3 4.79-1.6 Andreas Rosendal Laursen -2001Aarhus 1900  
4 4.57-1.9 Gustav Graff Esbensen -2001Silkeborg AK77  
5 4.56+1.4 Silas Brogaard -2002Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
6 4.41-0.6 Peter Brølling -2002Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Jeppe Ege Nielsen4.90+1.85.37+1.45.02+0.05.21+0.8
Oskar Vejlgård4.86+0.05.03+0.45.08+0.05.02-1.5
Andreas Rosendal Laursen4.77+2.14.72+1.74.55+0.04.79-1.6
Gustav Graff Esbensen4.24+0.44.34+0.04.57-1.94.15-2.2
Silas Brogaard4.17+0.0x x 4.56+1.4
Peter Brølling4.06+0.04.11+0.84.24+0.04.41-0.6
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDMAN KL. 12.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.48 Anton Christian Kühl -2001Aarhus 1900  
2 10.42 Frederik Skov Hansen -2001Viborg AM  
3 9.03 Thomas S. Larsen -2001Aalborg AM  
4 8.33 Silas Brogaard -2002Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
5 8.31 Nicco vestbo Hattesen -2002Esbjerg AM  
6 8.04 Peter Brølling -2002Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Anton Christian Kühl12.4812.33xx
Frederik Skov Hansen10.1710.289.8910.42
Thomas S. Larsen8.509.038.598.24
Silas Brogaard8.337.857.117.46
Nicco vestbo Hattesen8.148.318.23x
Peter Brølling7.568.047.787.00
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTMAN KL. 15.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 36.31 Anton Christian Kühl -2001Aarhus 1900  
2 35.85 Frederik Skov Hansen -2001Viborg AM  
3 27.39 Nicco vestbo Hattesen -2002Esbjerg AM  
4 24.38 Thomas S. Larsen -2001Aalborg AM  
5 19.97 Asger Ellingsgaard -2002Esbjerg AM  
  DNS Johannes Thorbjørn Hansen -2002Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Anton Christian Kühl30.4233.7036.31x
Frederik Skov Hansenx35.2935.8533.98
Nicco vestbo Hattesen25.36x27.39x
Thomas S. Larsen24.38x19.30x
Asger Ellingsgaard16.54x19.97x
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTMAN KL. 11.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 35.57 Frederik Skov Hansen -2001Viborg AM  
2 34.55 Nicco vestbo Hattesen -2002Esbjerg AM  
3 26.96 Anton Christian Kühl -2001Aarhus 1900  
4 17.12 Peter Brølling -2002Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Frederik Skov Hansenx35.4035.5734.52
Nicco vestbo Hattesen33.6034.55x33.67
Anton Christian Kühl25.8525.1425.9426.96
Peter Brøllingxxx17.12
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTMAN KL. 14.45  
  ( 600 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 38.66 Frederik Skov Hansen -2001Viborg AM  
2 38.62 Kristian Skov Hansen -2001Viborg AM  
3 37.29 Patrick wolf -2001Esbjerg AM  
4 36.53 Jeppe Ege Nielsen -2002Aarhus 1900  
5 35.83 Anton Christian Kühl -2001Aarhus 1900  
6 33.47 Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard -2001Skive AM  
7 25.62 Thomas S. Larsen -2001Aalborg AM  
8 21.27 Andreas Rosendal Laursen -2001Aarhus 1900  
  DNS Asger Ellingsgaard -2002Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Frederik Skov Hansen37.4135.1037.9738.66
Kristian Skov Hansen37.2237.1837.1938.62
Patrick wolf22.3337.29xx
Jeppe Ege Nielsen36.53x28.3831.91
Anton Christian Kühl35.8330.8831.55x
Niclas Juul Bennedsgaardx33.47x32.23
Thomas S. Larsen25.6225.3424.70x
Andreas Rosendal Laursenxxx21.27
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 100 METERMAN KL. 14.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.9m/s
1 12.62 Markus Pallesen -2000Silkeborg AK77  
2 12.71 Lucas Richardt -2000Silkeborg AK77  
  DQ Zaki Dhamac -1999Aalborg AM  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 300 METERMAN KL. 17.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 40.50 William Winkler -1999Silkeborg AK77  
  DNS Zaki Dhamac -1999Aalborg AM  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 800 METERMAN KL. 16.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.03.92 Andreas Rebstrup -2000Aalborg AM  
2 2.04.75 Rasmus Rose-Hansen -1999Skive AM  
3 2.08.97 Robin Ostenfeldt -1999Silkeborg AK77  
4 2.11.60 Martin Kårstad Møller -2000Esbjerg AM  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 3000 METERMAN KL. 12.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 8.52.38 Magnus Nyman Hall -1999Aarhus 1900  
2 8.53.11 Oliver Bjørslev -2000Aalborg AM  
3 9.33.74 Sebastian Stensvig -1999Skive AM  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGMAN KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.90 William Winkler -1999Silkeborg AK77  
2 1.70 Steffen Kjær Møller -1999NGIF Nyborg Atletik  
 1.601.651.701.751.901.92 
William Winkler   oxxoxxx
Steffen Kjær Mølleroooxxx  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - STANGSPRINGMAN KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.47 Anders Holm Jensen -2000Esbjerg AM  
 2.172.272.372.472.57 
Anders Holm Jensenxoxoxoxoxxx
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 15.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.55+0.0 Lucas Richardt -2000Silkeborg AK77  
2 4.45+1.0 Markus Pallesen -2000Silkeborg AK77  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Lucas Richardt3.01-1.15.55+0.03.97-1.45.41-2.54.84-0.3x 
Markus Pallesen4.33-1.24.45+1.0x 4.42-1.6x x 
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDMAN KL. 14.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 14.30 Hans Barrett -1999Stoholm IF  
2 12.57 Mathias Hansen -1999Randers Freja Atletik  
3 10.65 Anders Holm Jensen -2000Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hans Barrettxxx14.30xx
Mathias Hansen12.5712.2611.9411.9412.25x
Anders Holm Jensen10.409.1610.369.59x10.65
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTMAN KL. 17.15  
  ( 1.5 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 43.02 Hans Barrett -1999Stoholm IF  
  DNS Bjarke Meyer Pedersen -1999Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hans Barrettxxx43.02xx
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTMAN KL. 12.30  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 64.09 Hans Barrett -1999Stoholm IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hans Barrett57.4264.0963.1058.1962.0858.53
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTMAN KL. 16.00  
  ( 700 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 52.63 Mathias Hansen -1999Randers Freja Atletik  
2 50.24 Hans Barrett -1999Stoholm IF  
3 49.20 Jacob Binou Nielsen -2000Korsør AM  
4 43.22 Bjarke Meyer Pedersen -1999Skive AM  
5 38.61 Anders Holm Jensen -2000Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mathias Hansen52.6352.05xxxx
Hans Barrett39.5246.8750.24xx44.88
Jacob Binou Nielsenx49.20xx46.5949.08
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen43.2239.1139.61xxx
Anders Holm Jensenxx35.75x38.6132.30
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERMAN KL. 14.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.4m/s
1 w10.87 Simon Hansen -1998Aarhus 1900  
2 w11.09 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen -1998Aarhus 1900  
3 w11.93 Magnus Ugilt -1997Aalborg AM  
4 w11.97 Lasse Moesgaard Nielsen -1998Herning GF AM  
5 w12.30 Andreas Støve -1998Silkeborg AK77  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 300 METERMAN KL. 17.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 36.78 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen -1998Aarhus 1900  
2 39.60 Lasse Bangsgaard -1998Herning GF AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 800 METERMAN KL. 16.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.59.76 Christoffer Frost Johanse -1997Sdr Omme IF - AM  
2 2.05.07 Tom Nijhuis -1997Viborg AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 3000 METERMAN KL. 12.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.13.86 Frederik Hertz -1997Esbjerg AM  
  DNS Kristian Holm Jensen -1997Esbjerg AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 15.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.35+1.1 Andreas Støve -1998Silkeborg AK77  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde
Andreas Støve5.29-2.25.27+1.05.30+0.05.19+0.05.35+1.1
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDMAN KL. 14.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 8.60 Klaus Abildskov -1997Herning GF AM  
  DNS Lasse Moesgaard Nielsen -1998Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Klaus Abildskov7.188.197.927.678.608.29
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTMAN KL. 17.15  
  ( 1.75 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 31.28 Lasse Moesgaard Nielsen -1998Herning GF AM  
2 29.00 Klaus Abildskov -1997Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Lasse Moesgaard Nielsen31.2827.45xxx28.78
Klaus Abildskov22.3421.5929.0026.3525.19x
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTMAN KL. 12.30  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 58.86 Hasan Khaled -1997Vejle IF  
2 29.48 Lasse Moesgaard Nielsen -1998Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hasan Khaled57.1958.86x54.80x56.83
Lasse Moesgaard Nielsenx29.48xx
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METERMAN KL. 14.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: +0.5m/s  2h: +1.6m/s
1 10.932h Kojo Musah -1996Vejle IF  
2 11.252h Jonas Lund -1996Vejle IF  
3 11.452h Casper spure Pedersen -1992AGF  
4 11.742h Rasmus Nybo -1989AGF  
5 12.091h William Burchardt Egendal -1994AGF  
6 12.152h David Christiansen -1982AGF  
7 12.231h Morten Moacir Kristensen -1995Herning GF AM  
8 12.721h Steen Hannestad -1971AGF  
9 13.431h Olaf Damm -1987AGF  
  DNS1h Ole Simmelsgaard -1968Silkeborg AK77  
  DNS2h Mathias Kirk -1996Vejle IF  
  DNS  Daniel Elkrog -1989AGF  
  DNS  Mads Dynesen -1997AGF  
  DNS  Peter Lucht -1965AGF  
  DNS  Simon Jensen -1990Esbjerg AM  
  DNS  Emil Søndergaard -1996Aarhus 1900  
  MÆND SENIOR - 300 METERMAN KL. 17.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 34.463h Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997Aalborg AM  
2 36.183h Martin Johansen -1995Aalborg AM  
3 36.351h Emil Søndergaard -1996Aarhus 1900  
4 36.453h Casper spure Pedersen -1992AGF  
5 37.893h Simon Jensen -1990Esbjerg AM  
6 39.122h David Christiansen -1982AGF  
7 43.613h Morten Moacir Kristensen -1995Herning GF AM  
8 44.522h Olaf Damm -1987AGF  
9 48.971h Søren Østergaard -1966AGF  
10 57.052h Ove Lausten -1954Vejle IF  
  DNS1h Steen Hannestad -1971AGF  
  DNS2h Karl-Gustav Brockdorff -1999Aalborg AM  
  DNS  Daniel Elkrog -1989AGF  
  DNS  Mads Dynesen -1997AGF  
  DNS  Peter Lucht -1965AGF  
  DNS  Jonas Lund -1996Vejle IF  
  DNS  Mathias Kirk -1996Vejle IF  
  DNS  Rasmus Nybo -1989AGF  
  DNS  Andreas Bruselius -1995Vejle IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - 800 METERMAN KL. 17.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.57.77 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff -1999Aalborg AM  
2 1.58.19 Rasmus Bøge Gregersen -1995Herning Løbeklub  
3 1.58.21 Andreas Bruselius -1995Vejle IF  
4 1.58.68 Lasse Alm -1991Aarhus 1900  
5 2.00.71 Christian Larsen -1993Aarhus 1900  
6 2.02.09 Morten Fagerlund -1986Herning Løbeklub  
7 2.04.54 Christoffer Sloth -1985Aalborg AM  
8 2.19.60 Søren Østergaard -1966AGF  
9 2.31.32 Carlos Moran -1970Herning GF AM  
10 2.57.29 Ove Lausten -1954Vejle IF  
  DNS Ole Simmelsgaard -1968Silkeborg AK77  
  DNS Kristian Thorngaard Krist -1996Herning GF AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - 3000 METERMAN KL. 12.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 8.50.47 Morten Marinussen -1984Aalborg AM  
2 8.56.13 Magnus Dewett -1995Herning Løbeklub  
3 9.19.45 Frederik Tronier Kapper -1995Herning Løbeklub  
4 9.22.22 Noel Mono -1998Aalborg AM  
5 9.59.12 Omer Hassan Omer -1990Aarhus Fremad Atletik  
6 9.59.83 Jacob Qvist -1995Aarhus Fremad Atletik  
7 10.52.74 Kim Lee -1976AGF  
  DNF Alexander Johansen -1988AGF  
  MÆND SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGMAN KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.85 Jonas Lund -1996Vejle IF  
2 1.65 Kojo Musah -1996Vejle IF  
 1.501.551.601.651.701.751.801.851.90 
Jonas Lundoooooooxxx
Kojo Musahooooxxx    
  MÆND SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGMAN KL. 15.30  
  ( PLANKE )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 6.08-2.2 Jakob PlaschkeAalborg AM  
2 6.00-0.6 Magnus Ugilt -1997Aalborg AM  
3 5.94+0.0 Jonas Lund -1996Vejle IF  
4 5.70+0.6 Kojo Musah -1996Vejle IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Jakob Plaschkex 5.94-1.7x 6.08-2.2x x 
Magnus Ugiltx 5.93+1.3x x 6.00-0.6
Jonas Lund5.73+0.15.94+0.05.69-1.35.69-0.15.82-2.45.78+0.0
Kojo Musah5.60-0.95.68+2.35.28+0.55.34-1.05.36-2.15.70+0.6
  MÆND SENIOR - KUGLESTØDMAN KL. 14.00  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.82 Brian Nielsen -1984Esbjerg AM  
2 11.77 Morten Nielen -1995Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Brian Nielsen11.8211.72x11.72xx
Morten Nielen9.6110.8511.1511.1010.9311.77
  MÆND SENIOR - DISKOSKASTMAN KL. 17.15  
  ( 2.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 42.42 Morten Nielen -1995Esbjerg AM  
2 39.08 Brian Nielsen -1984Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Morten Nielen42.2441.7440.5541.2542.4240.76
Brian Nielsen36.1738.7938.10x39.08x
  MÆND SENIOR - HAMMERKASTMAN KL. 12.30  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 52.35 Brian Nielsen -1984Esbjerg AM  
2 41.09 Morten Nielen -1995Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Brian Nielsenxx51.9452.35xx
Morten Nielenxx41.09xxx
  MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKASTMAN KL. 16.00  
  ( 800 GRAM )
  ( SYD )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 39.99 Jonas Lund -1996Vejle IF  
2 31.14 Kenneth Hartmeyer -1987Aarhus 1900  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Jonas Lund39.9934.8830.89x34.9430.89
Kenneth Hartmeyer27.0228.2631.1427.92xx
  MÆND SENIOR - 100M RACERUNNERMAN KL. 15.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.1m/s
1RR320.04 Svend Oliver H. Digens 3 -1996OA - OGF  
2WR20.48 Lasse Kromann RR2 -1996OA - OGF  
3RR229.83 Gert Gregers 2 -1980Parasport Frederiksberg  
4RR130.70 Nikolaj O. Christensen 1 -1997RR Randers Freja Atletik  
5RR233.84 Emil de la Motte Ørskov 2 -1993Parasport Frederiksberg  
6RR11.01.88 Jesper Harding Hansen 1 -1953RR Randers Freja Atletik  
 RR2DNS Lasse Bang Thygesen 2 -1995RR Randers Freja Atletik  
  MÆND SENIOR - 300M RACERUNNERMAN KL. 17.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1RR31.05.46 Svend Oliver H. Digens 3 -1996OA - OGF  
2RR21.08.23 Lasse Kromann RR2 -1996OA - OGF  
3RR21.42.50 Emil de la Motte Ørskov 2 -1993Parasport Frederiksberg  
4RR21.43.74 Gert Gregers 2 -1980Parasport Frederiksberg  
5RR12.53.95 Jesper Harding Hansen 1 -1953RR Randers Freja Atletik  
 RR2DNS Lasse Bang Thygesen 2 -1995RR Randers Freja Atletik  
  MÆND SENIOR - 800M RACERUNNERMAN KL. 15.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1RR23.19.28 Lasse Kromann RR2 -1996OA - OGF  
2RR24.53.62 Emil de la Motte Ørskov 2 -1993Parasport Frederiksberg  
  KVINDER 70-74 ÅR - KUGLESTØDMAN KL. 12.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 7.26 Kirsten Onsberg -1944Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Kirsten Onsberg6.856.817.127.26
  KVINDER 70-74 ÅR - DISKOSKASTMAN KL. 17.15  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 16.89 Kirsten Onsberg -1944Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Kirsten Onsberg15.96x16.0616.5916.1316.89
  KVINDER 70-74 ÅR - HAMMERKASTMAN KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 23.46 Kirsten Onsberg -1944Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Kirsten Onsberg23.4621.31xx


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.401 mandag den 16. maj 2016 klokken 18:35