RESULTATER
Herning Games
den 18. maj 2013 på Herning Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Herning GF A/M
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERLØR KL. 15.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.2m/s  2h: -1.6m/s  3h: -0.5m/s  4h: -2.2m/s
1 11.581h JENSEN Thea Lyng Møller -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 11.684h BØYE Julie -2000AGF Atletik  
3 11.773h LEICK Iben Møker -2000AGF Atletik  
4 12.011h TROLLEHAVE Iris -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
5 12.041h FLØRNNÆSS Carla Mathilde -2000AGF Atletik  
6 12.094h HANSEN Emma Ahm -2000AGF Atletik  
7 12.274h AUNING Elisabeth -2000Aabenraa IG  
8 12.343h SCHULTZ Julie -2000Aalborg AM  
9 12.352h THESTRUP Martha -2000Aarhus 1900 AM  
10 12.384h KYHN Amanda -2000Aarhus 1900 AM  
11 12.492h AMALIE Elvira -2000AGF Atletik  
12 12.634h GULDAGER Emma -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
13 12.784h NIELSEN Anna Mosby -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
14 12.933h KIRCHNER Anna Mose -2000AGF Atletik  
15 12.942h TRANS Laura W. -2000Esbjerg AM  
16 12.972h HAAHR Sofie -2000Esbjerg AM  
17 13.021h MØLLER Emily Karred -2001Herning GF AM  
18 13.093h ANDERSEN Amalie Holmark -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
19 13.153h KODAL Mathilde Brüchle -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
20 13.202h CHRISTENSEN Emma -2000Herning GF AM  
21 13.491h POULSEN Frida Mors -2000AGF Atletik  
 dns0.003h PETERSEN Silje Bruhn -2000Herning GF AM  
  Afbud  STABRAND Synnøve -2001Sæby IK80  
  Afbud  MOBERG Mathilde -2000Aalborg AM  
  Afbud  TOPHOLT Sille Nyhauge -2000Aalborg AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 17.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 47.37 ELUNG Heidi -2000Aalborg AM  
2 48.54 THESTRUP Martha -2000Aarhus 1900 AM  
3 48.94 SCHULTZ Julie -2000Aalborg AM  
4 50.34 HAAHR Sofie -2000Esbjerg AM  
5 51.24 TROLLEHAVE Iris -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
  Afbud MOBERG Mathilde -2000Aalborg AM  
  Afbud TOPHOLT Sille Nyhauge -2000Aalborg AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 16.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.25.47 SNOGDAL Sophia Stærmose -2000AGF Atletik  
2 2.33.40 ELUNG Heidi -2000Aalborg AM  
3 2.33.47 NIELSEN Anna Mosby -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
4 2.44.52 FLØRNNÆSS Carla Mathilde -2000AGF Atletik  
5 2.46.56 SELMER Frida Tilsted -2000Silkeborg AK 77  
6 2.49.53 KODAL Mathilde Brüchle -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
7 2.55.68 AUNING Elisabeth -2000Aabenraa IG  
8 3.00.87 HAVGAARD Laura -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
9 3.03.38 FOMSGAARD Andrea -2001Herning GF AM  
 dns0.00 CHRISTENSEN Julie Guld -2000Vejle IF  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.29.04 KRISTENSEN Marika Hvoldal -2000AGF Atletik  
2 12.43.71 NIKOLAJSEN Nanette -2000Esbjerg AM  
3 13.01.23 HAVGAARD Laura -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 60 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 76.2 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 12.71 JØRGENSEN Anne-Kathrine -2000Kolding KFUM AM  
2 12.72 THESTRUP Martha -2000Aarhus 1900 AM  
3 12.83 KODAL Mathilde Brüchle -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
4 13.94 TROLLEHAVE Iris -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
5 14.01 POULSEN Frida Mors -2000AGF Atletik  
 dns0.00 HAVGAARD Laura -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.35 THOMSEN Maria Thorndahl -2000Aabenraa IG  
2 1.35 JØRGENSEN Anne-Kathrine -2000Kolding KFUM AM  
3 1.15 MØLLER Emily Karred -2001Herning GF AM  
  Afbud STABRAND Synnøve -2001Sæby IK80  
 1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.40 
Maria Thorndahl Thomsen   oooxooxxx
Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen   ooooxxoxxx
Emily Karred Møllerooooxxx    
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 13.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.51-2.7 SELMER Frida Tilsted -2000Silkeborg AK 77  
2 4.23-1.4 AUNING Elisabeth -2000Aabenraa IG  
3 4.21-0.3 THOMSEN Maria Thorndahl -2000Aabenraa IG  
4 4.19-2.6 HANSEN Emma Ahm -2000AGF Atletik  
5 4.14-3.1 AMALIE Elvira -2000AGF Atletik  
6 4.06-4.1 JENSEN Thea Lyng Møller -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
7 4.04-0.3 SCHULTZ Julie -2000Aalborg AM  
8 3.97-2.5 ANDERSEN Amalie Holmark -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
9 3.90-0.5 KJELDSEN Cecilia -2000Slagelse Atletik DELTA  
10 3.90-4.1 THESTRUP Martha -2000Aarhus 1900 AM  
11 3.90-0.6 BØYE Julie -2000AGF Atletik  
12 3.83-1.1 TRANS Laura W. -2000Esbjerg AM  
13 3.80-3.5 KODAL Mathilde Brüchle -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
14 3.79-2.5 LEICK Iben Møker -2000AGF Atletik  
15 3.74-4.2 TROLLEHAVE Iris -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
16 3.72-3.7 CHRISTENSEN Emma -2000Herning GF AM  
17 3.72-4.6 HAAHR Sofie -2000Esbjerg AM  
18 3.64-0.2 GULDAGER Emma -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
19 3.64-3.3 KIRCHNER Anna Mose -2000AGF Atletik  
20 3.58-1.7 FOMSGAARD Andrea -2001Herning GF AM  
21 3.53-4.7 MØLLER Emily Karred -2001Herning GF AM  
22 3.43-2.3 PETERSEN Silje Bruhn -2000Herning GF AM  
23 3.31-1.2 CHRISTENSEN Julie Guld -2000Vejle IF  
24 3.31-2.2 NIKOLAJSEN Nanette -2000Esbjerg AM  
  Afbud  MOBERG Mathilde -2000Aalborg AM  
  Afbud  STABRAND Synnøve -2001Sæby IK80  
  Afbud  TOPHOLT Sille Nyhauge -2000Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Frida Tilsted Selmer4.39-3.04.51-2.74.38-0.74.45-0.8
Elisabeth Auning4.10+2.04.23-1.44.21-0.93.98-2.5
Maria Thorndahl Thomsen4.11-0.24.13-2.14.04-0.54.21-0.3
Emma Ahm Hansen4.19-2.64.12-1.54.12-1.13.93-3.4
Elvira Amalie4.09-0.74.09-1.6x 4.14-3.1
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen4.01-1.53.92-1.14.06-4.13.95-0.5
Julie Schultz3.89-1.43.74-1.44.04-0.33.88-0.5
Amalie Holmark Andersen3.97-2.53.78-2.43.82-1.63.92-0.8
Cecilia Kjeldsen3.85-2.23.81-2.23.87-3.13.90-0.5
Martha Thestrup3.82-2.63.74-1.13.90-4.13.76-3.6
Julie Bøye3.63-2.33.60-1.03.82-0.73.90-0.6
Laura W. Trans3.83-1.13.78-0.43.52-3.53.73-0.4
Mathilde Brüchle Kodal3.62-1.03.65-2.13.80-3.53.77-1.4
Iben Møker Leickx 3.79-2.53.66-0.93.68-0.4
Iris Trollehave3.59-1.03.74-4.23.55-0.63.48-4.4
Emma Christensen3.55-1.63.66-0.53.72-3.73.51-2.0
Sofie Haahr3.72-4.63.61-1.33.56-2.83.48-2.3
Emma Guldager3.62-1.13.39-1.43.64-0.2x 
Anna Mose Kirchner3.64-3.33.00-4.33.40-3.63.51-2.1
Andrea Fomsgaard3.58-1.73.50-5.13.51-2.43.05-1.8
Emily Karred Møller3.22-0.63.37-1.23.37-2.33.53-4.7
Silje Bruhn Petersen3.12-4.43.43-2.3x x 
Julie Guld Christensen3.20-2.63.27-3.23.19-1.73.31-1.2
Nanette Nikolajsen3.14-1.42.06-3.23.25-3.43.31-2.2
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 16.00  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.98 DAHL Vicki -2000Stoholm IF  
2 11.59 BYRGESEN Mathilde -2000Slagelse Atletik DELTA  
3 10.37 AUNING Elisabeth -2000Aabenraa IG  
4 9.95 JØRGENSEN Anne-Kathrine -2000Kolding KFUM AM  
5 9.43 KYHN Amanda -2000Aarhus 1900 AM  
6 9.38 THOMSEN Maria Thorndahl -2000Aabenraa IG  
7 7.54 TRANS Laura W. -2000Esbjerg AM  
8 6.88 NIKOLAJSEN Nanette -2000Esbjerg AM  
9 6.83 KJELDSEN Cecilia -2000Slagelse Atletik DELTA  
10 6.63 SCHULTZ Julie -2000Aalborg AM  
11 5.88 ANDERSEN Amalie Holmark -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
12 5.84 GULDAGER Emma -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
13 5.63 PETERSEN Silje Bruhn -2000Herning GF AM  
14 5.22 MØLLER Emily Karred -2001Herning GF AM  
  Afbud SELMER Frida Tilsted -2000Silkeborg AK 77  
  Afbud STABRAND Synnøve -2001Sæby IK80  
  Afbud MOBERG Mathilde -2000Aalborg AM  
  Afbud TOPHOLT Sille Nyhauge -2000Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Vicki Dahl12.9811.2412.4310.73
Mathilde Byrgesen9.5310.389.2311.59
Elisabeth Auning9.9310.379.2210.19
Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen9.95
Amanda Kyhn8.879.289.439.35
Maria Thorndahl Thomsen8.818.499.199.38
Laura W. Trans7.297.197.546.59
Nanette Nikolajsen6.606.885.996.88
Cecilia Kjeldsen6.476.836.656.36
Julie Schultz6.636.105.99
Amalie Holmark Andersen5.155.394.655.88
Emma Guldager5.155.844.895.07
Silje Bruhn Petersenxx5.635.19
Emily Karred Møllerx4.505.225.19
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.45  
  ( 0.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 33.09 DAHL Vicki -2000Stoholm IF  
2 22.38 BYRGESEN Mathilde -2000Slagelse Atletik DELTA  
3 20.16 JØRGENSEN Anne-Kathrine -2000Kolding KFUM AM  
4 9.27 CHRISTENSEN Emma -2000Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Vicki Dahlx33.09xx
Mathilde Byrgesen19.77xx22.38
Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen17.92xx20.16
Emma Christensenx9.278.46x
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 29.95 DAHL Vicki -2000Stoholm IF  
2 29.48 BYRGESEN Mathilde -2000Slagelse Atletik DELTA  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Vicki Dahl29.3528.4129.95x
Mathilde Byrgesenx29.48xx
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 13.15  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 33.54 DAHL Vicki -2000Stoholm IF  
2 24.61 THOMSEN Maria Thorndahl -2000Aabenraa IG  
3 22.22 JØRGENSEN Anne-Kathrine -2000Kolding KFUM AM  
4 19.86 SELMER Frida Tilsted -2000Silkeborg AK 77  
5 16.97 BYRGESEN Mathilde -2000Slagelse Atletik DELTA  
6 16.31 NIKOLAJSEN Nanette -2000Esbjerg AM  
7 16.02 KJELDSEN Cecilia -2000Slagelse Atletik DELTA  
8 14.93 MØLLER Emily Karred -2001Herning GF AM  
9 9.32 HAVGAARD Laura -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
10 7.73 CHRISTENSEN Emma -2000Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Vicki Dahl30.2232.2332.1633.54
Maria Thorndahl Thomsen21.8324.6124.3922.79
Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen20.8522.1515.3022.22
Frida Tilsted Selmer14.9519.8619.3418.49
Mathilde Byrgesen16.9716.639.687.82
Nanette Nikolajsen11.9710.8316.31x
Cecilia Kjeldsen16.0213.6014.6012.11
Emily Karred Møller13.6814.9014.9313.17
Laura Havgaardx9.32xx
Emma Christensen6.305.847.737.30
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 14.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.8m/s  2h: -1.2m/s
1 13.252h PEDERSEN Emilie -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
2 13.331h LANG Helena -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
3 13.472h OHRT Anne -1999Esbjerg AM  
4 13.532h FOMSGAARD Klara -1998Herning GF AM  
5 14.262h GREGERSEN Helene -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
6 14.492h KNUDSEN Maria Kromann -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
7 14.931h JENSEN Signe Gilbak -1999Sæby IK80  
8 15.261h LUND Celina -1999Aalborg AM  
9 15.871h REJNHOLD Katrine -1999Esbjerg AM  
  Afbud  GRØN Alberthe -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
  Afbud  ØSTERGÅRD Louise -1999Sæby IK80  
  Afbud  ANDERSEN Louise -1999Aalborg AM  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 17.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 42.302h NEDERGAARD Anna -1998Aalborg AM  
2 42.902h OHRT Anne -1999Esbjerg AM  
3 44.802h JENSEN Signe Skov -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
4 46.052h GREGERSEN Helene -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
5 48.091h VESTERGAARD Nathalie -1998Aalborg AM  
6 48.411h KNUDSEN Maria Kromann -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
7 51.091h KULBY Celina -1999Aabenraa IG  
 dns0.001h BRUUN Maria -1999Aalborg AM  
 dns0.002h LUND Laura -1998Aalborg AM  
  Afbud  SKADHAUGE Maja -1998Aalborg AM  
  Afbud  LANGAGERGAARD Sofie -1998Aalborg AM  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 16.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.31.42 JØRGENSEN Dorthea -1998Kolding KFUM AM  
2 2.32.02 SCHELDE Anna Victoria -1998AGF Atletik  
3 2.32.40 CHRISTENSEN Lærke -1998Herning GF AM  
4 2.37.65 HERSKIND Anne-Sofie -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
5 2.40.25 POULSEN Line Fløe -1998NGIF  
6 2.57.67 PINHOLT Sofie -1999Stoholm IF  
 dns0.00 ANDERSEN Line Damsgaard -1999Silkeborg AK 77  
 dns0.00 BRUUN Maria -1999Aalborg AM  
  Afbud SKADHAUGE Maja -1998Aalborg AM  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.41.34 JØRGENSEN Dorthea -1998Kolding KFUM AM  
2 10.47.46 JENSEN Kirsten Wiborg -1998AGF Atletik  
  Afbud CHRISTENSEN Lærke -1998Herning GF AM  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 80 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.10  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.1m/s  2h: -1.2m/s
1 12.672h PEDERSEN Emilie -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
2 12.722h ILLIONGA Rosa -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
3 13.292h LUND Laura -1998Aalborg AM  
4 13.712h BAHAT Sarah -1999Stoholm IF  
5 14.311h JOHANSEN Marie -1998Odder  
6 14.561h KULBY Celina -1999Aabenraa IG  
7 16.221h OVERGAARD Olivia -1998Herning GF AM  
 dns0.002h NYBY Helene -1999Aalborg AM  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.55 NEDERGAARD Anna -1998Aalborg AM  
2 1.50 BAHAT Sarah -1999Stoholm IF  
3 1.50 LUND Laura -1998Aalborg AM  
4 1.50 ILLIONGA Rosa -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
5 1.45 NYBY Helene -1999Aalborg AM  
6 1.40 ANDERSEN Line Damsgaard -1999Silkeborg AK 77  
7 1.35 JOHANSEN Marie -1998Odder  
8 1.30 OVERGAARD Olivia -1998Herning GF AM  
9 1.30 JENSEN Signe Gilbak -1999Sæby IK80  
  Afbud RANTZAU Anne -1998Aalborg AM  
 1.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.60 
Anna Nedergaard    ooooxxx
Sarah Bahat    oooxxx 
Laura Lund   ooxoxoxxx 
Rosa Illionga   ooxoxxoxxx 
Helene Nyby oooxxooxxx  
Line Damsgaard Andersen   xxooxxx   
Marie Johansen   o     
Olivia Overgaardoxooxxx     
Signe Gilbak Jensenoxxoxoxxx     
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.19+1.2 ILLIONGA Rosa -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 4.91+1.4 LANG Helena -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
3 w4.66+2.1 NYBY Helene -1999Aalborg AM  
  4.62+1.2     
4 4.52+1.7 JENSEN Signe Skov -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
5 4.46+0.8 BRODERSEN Maria Roed -1999Skive AM  
6 4.35+0.3 JOHANSEN Marie -1998Odder  
7 4.12+1.6 SCHELDE Anna Victoria -1998AGF Atletik  
8 3.91+0.6 HERSKIND Anne-Sofie -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
9 3.37+1.5 REJNHOLD Katrine -1999Esbjerg AM  
  Afbud  PINHOLT Sofie -1999Stoholm IF  
  Afbud  ØSTERGÅRD Louise -1999Sæby IK80  
  Afbud  ANDERSEN Louise -1999Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Rosa Illionga5.10+0.74.96+2.1x 5.19+1.2
Helena Lang4.48+0.74.67+1.64.70+1.44.91+1.4
Helene Nyby4.51+2.94.62+1.2x 4.66+2.1
Signe Skov Jensen4.23+2.74.21+3.84.52+1.74.50+0.8
Maria Roed Brodersen4.14+1.84.15+2.84.46+0.84.33+5.6
Marie Johansen4.35+0.34.14+0.84.05+1.84.21+1.5
Anna Victoria Scheldex 3.87+1.13.42+0.34.12+1.6
Anne-Sofie Herskind3.36+1.33.91+0.63.66+1.33.76+2.0
Katrine Rejnhold3.34+0.43.37+1.53.03+0.43.27+0.6
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - TRESPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 w10.90+2.5 FOMSGAARD Klara -1998Herning GF AM  
  10.88+1.3     
2 10.00+0.5 JENSEN Signe Skov -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
3 w9.34+2.4 VESTERGAARD Nathalie -1998Aalborg AM  
  9.28+2.0     
4 8.85+0.5 KNUDSEN Maria Kromann -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
  Afbud  ØSTERGÅRD Louise -1999Sæby IK80  
  Afbud  LANGAGERGAARD Sofie -1998Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Klara Fomsgaard10.58+0.810.90+2.510.88+1.310.55+0.8
Signe Skov Jensen10.00+0.59.69+1.7x x 
Nathalie Vestergaardx 9.22+1.19.28+2.09.34+2.4
Maria Kromann Knudsenx x x 8.85+0.5
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.15  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.41 FREDERIKSEN Maja Clement -1998Skive AM  
2 9.90 BAHAT Sarah -1999Stoholm IF  
3 9.30 AKROFI Nana -1999Aarhus 1900 AM  
4 8.38 KULBY Celina -1999Aabenraa IG  
5 8.17 JEPSEN Sara -1999Esbjerg AM  
6 7.53 LUND Celina -1999Aalborg AM  
7 6.85 ARAD Maia Nielsen -1998Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Maja Clement Frederiksenx9.5310.419.18
Sarah Bahat9.569.119.309.90
Nana Akrofi9.309.29xx
Celina Kulby8.388.368.108.32
Sara Jepsen7.497.207.568.17
Celina Lund7.277.146.717.53
Maia Nielsen Arad6.446.85xx
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.45  
  ( 0.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 27.90 AKROFI Nana -1999Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 23.54 VESTERGAARD Nathalie -1998Aalborg AM  
3 23.24 JEPSEN Sara -1999Esbjerg AM  
4 22.92 LUND Celina -1999Aalborg AM  
5 20.84 JENSEN Signe Gilbak -1999Sæby IK80  
6 19.98 ARAD Maia Nielsen -1998Herning GF AM  
7 19.79 SEJERKILDE Asta -1999Herning GF AM  
8 16.44 ILLIONGA Rosa -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
  Afbud GRØN Alberthe -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
  Afbud ØSTERGÅRD Louise -1999Sæby IK80  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Nana Akrofi26.31x20.2327.90
Nathalie Vestergaard21.5220.6823.5420.60
Sara Jepsenx23.24xx
Celina Lundxx22.9219.76
Signe Gilbak Jensen20.84x20.1418.00
Maia Nielsen Arad17.9619.98x18.21
Asta Sejerkilde18.9319.79x18.08
Rosa Illiongax16.44xx
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 23.75 AKROFI Nana -1999Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 17.94 SEJERKILDE Asta -1999Herning GF AM  
3 15.80 JEPSEN Sara -1999Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Nana Akrofi23.7520.6621.5621.99
Asta Sejerkilde17.5213.8016.1617.94
Sara Jepsen14.5415.2615.80
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 34.58 BAHAT Sarah -1999Stoholm IF  
2 32.10 FREDERIKSEN Maja Clement -1998Skive AM  
3 26.47 PEDERSEN Emilie -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
4 24.38 BRODERSEN Maria Roed -1999Skive AM  
5 24.37 PINHOLT Sofie -1999Stoholm IF  
6 24.24 JEPSEN Sara -1999Esbjerg AM  
7 24.20 NYBY Helene -1999Aalborg AM  
8 19.08 LUND Celina -1999Aalborg AM  
9 18.44 LANG Helena -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
10 18.10 ANDERSEN Line Damsgaard -1999Silkeborg AK 77  
11 16.96 REJNHOLD Katrine -1999Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Sarah Bahat31.8933.3833.5634.58
Maja Clement Frederiksen30.6629.7032.1029.00
Emilie Pedersen26.3423.9226.4724.20
Maria Roed Brodersen23.8622.9521.9424.38
Sofie Pinholt24.3721.2617.94x
Sara Jepsen23.8221.2922.4924.24
Helene Nyby21.46x23.9024.20
Celina Lund16.1819.0818.9918.31
Helena Lang15.6618.4416.7316.75
Line Damsgaard Andersen16.2215.4818.1018.02
Katrine Rejnhold16.4913.7816.9616.93
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.9m/s  2h: +0.2m/s
1 12.742h JENSEN Annelouise Villum -1996Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 12.792h SÅNGREN Frida -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
3 12.962h JØRGENSEN Stella -1996Esbjerg AM  
4 13.882h PEDERSEN Laura Kjøller -1996Frederiksberg IF  
5 14.161h SØEBORG Anne -1997Esbjerg AM  
6 14.321h JENSEN Louise Høj -1997Silkeborg AK 77  
7 14.751h IYER Paola -1997Aalborg AM  
 dns0.001h KAUPANG Sara Vanggaard -1997Aalborg AM  
  Afbud  MØLLER Sabrina Kjær -1997Odense Atletik  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 17.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 46.12 JAKOBSEN Marie Meldgaard -1996Skive AM  
2 46.43 SØEBORG Anne -1997Esbjerg AM  
3 46.44 IYER Paola -1997Aalborg AM  
4 53.41 GRØNBORG Gry -1997Aalborg AM  
  Afbud MØLLER Sabrina Kjær -1997Odense Atletik  
  Afbud LARSEN Louise albeck -1997Viborg AM  
  Afbud JENSEN Annelouise Villum -1996Aarhus 1900 AM  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 16.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.28.58 JENSEN Louise Høj -1997Silkeborg AK 77  
2 2.34.44 MONBERG Kathrine -1996Viborg AM  
3 2.44.05 GRØNBORG Gry -1997Aalborg AM  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.37.71 GULDBERG Maiken -1996Skive AM  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.35  
  ( 76.2 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.3m/s
1 15.89 KAUPANG Sara Vanggaard -1997Aalborg AM  
2 16.78 SKOVGAARD Agnes -1996Odder  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 16.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.60 SKOVGAARD Agnes -1996Odder  
  Afbud LARSEN Louise albeck -1997Viborg AM  
 1.501.551.601.65 
Agnes Skovgaardxooxxoxxx
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.64+0.6 JØRGENSEN Stella -1996Esbjerg AM  
2 5.17+0.6 SKOVGAARD Agnes -1996Odder  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Stella Jørgensen5.53+1.0x 5.45+0.65.51+0.45.64+0.65.41+0.4
Agnes Skovgaard4.82+2.05.17+0.65.06+0.7x 5.02+0.54.69+0.9
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.15  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 13.45 AAGAARD Marie -1996Aabenraa IG  
2 13.21 OTOUR Fazwie -1996Aabenraa IG  
3 9.49 SKOVGAARD Agnes -1996Odder  
  Afbud DAHL Sofie -1997Stoholm IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Marie Aagaard13.1012.5813.2613.2913.0513.45
Fazwie Otour11.8111.8211.2212.0812.0113.21
Agnes Skovgaardx9.39x9.139.499.02
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 43.58 AAGAARD Marie -1996Aabenraa IG  
2 34.68 DAHL Sofie -1997Stoholm IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Marie Aagaardx41.18x43.26x43.58
Sofie Dahl31.0134.68xx29.2831.87
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 46.08 AAGAARD Marie -1996Aabenraa IG  
2 37.82 DAHL Sofie -1997Stoholm IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Marie Aagaardxxxx44.4546.08
Sofie Dahlx37.2733.20xx37.82
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 17.15  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 41.43 DAHL Sofie -1997Stoholm IF  
2 34.80 OTOUR Fazwie -1996Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Sofie Dahl39.4041.4340.0939.72x39.49
Fazwie Otour32.15x32.1933.2034.8032.60
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.3m/s
1 12.71 GRAVERSGAARD Mette -1995Hvide Sande KFUM  
2 12.86 ANDERSEN Anna Thestrup -1995Aarhus 1900 AM  
3 13.04 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie -1995Esbjerg AM  
  Afbud GEDEBJERG Rikke -1995Esbjerg AM  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 41.81 ANDERSEN Anna Thestrup -1995Aarhus 1900 AM  
  Afbud GEDEBJERG Rikke -1995Esbjerg AM  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.35  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.3m/s
1 15.08 GRAVERSGAARD Mette -1995Hvide Sande KFUM  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 16.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.70 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie -1995Esbjerg AM  
2 1.55 GRAVERSGAARD Mette -1995Hvide Sande KFUM  
 1.501.551.601.651.701.75 
Sofie Albrechtsen  oxooxxx
Mette Graversgaardxoxoxxx   
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 w5.53+3.0 GRAVERSGAARD Mette -1995Hvide Sande KFUM  
  5.34+0.6     
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Mette Graversgaardx 5.34+0.65.33+0.5x 5.53+3.0x 
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - TRESPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 w11.80+2.2 GRAVERSGAARD Mette -1995Hvide Sande KFUM  
  11.78+1.0     
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Mette Graversgaard11.24+0.711.53+0.411.29+1.011.58+1.411.78+1.011.80+2.2
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 15.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 23.25 RR3 Helle Ladefoged -1994RR Randers Sportsklub FA  
2 40.39 RR1 Hayla S. Søndergaard -1994RR IH Aalborg  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 300M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.14.25 RR3 Helle Ladefoged -1994RR Randers Sportsklub FA  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 800M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 16.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.30.71 RR1 Hayla S. Søndergaard -1994RR IH Aalborg  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METERLØR KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.3m/s
1 13.59 LARSEN Fredrikke Dam -1991AGF Atletik  
2 15.55 BLUHM Ingela -1946Herning GF AM  
  KVINDER SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 16.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.50 ESKILDSEN-MØLLER Kirsten -1962Aabenraa IG  
 1.301.351.401.451.501.55 
Kirsten Eskildsen-Mølleroooxooxxx
  KVINDER SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 17.15  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 50.60 VESTERGAARD Maria -1991Skive AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Maria Vestergaard43.9947.5049.0550.60xx
  KVINDER SENIOR - 300M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.33.69 RR2 Pernille Wrang -1984RR Vidar Sønderborg  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 800M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 16.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.49.35 RR2 Pernille Wrang -1984RR Vidar Sønderborg  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERLØR KL. 15.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -1.5m/s  2h: -2.4m/s
1 11.662h LIHN Tim Grønbæk -2000Vejle IF  
2 11.902h KÆRSTAD Martin -2000Esbjerg AM  
3 12.252h KANNEGAARD Frederik -2000Herning GF AM  
4 12.501h KORSGAARD William -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
5 12.571h MCCULLOCH Alexander -2000Viborg AM  
6 12.622h RASMUSSEN Mike Kloster -2000Herning GF AM  
7 12.692h ELMI Johan Blicher Bering -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
8 12.911h NIKOLA Alexander Tengblad -2001Viborg AM  
9 13.141h BLAK Nikolaj -2001AGF Atletik  
= 13.142h JENSEN Mathias Høj -2000Silkeborg AK 77  
11 13.391h HANSEN Kristian Skov -2001Viborg AM  
12 13.811h ØLLGAARD Jeppe -2001Viborg AM  
  Afbud  NYBY Anders -2001Aalborg AM  
  Afbud  DANIELSEN Emil -2000Aarhus 1900 AM  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 18.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 43.42 REBSTRUP Andreas -2000Aalborg AM  
2 47.15 RISVIG Jeppe -2001Skive AM  
3 50.41 JENSEN Anders Holm -2000Esbjerg AM  
4 52.85 ELMI Johan Blicher Bering -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
  Afbud NIELSEN Marko Birk -2000Aalborg AM  
  Afbud DANIELSEN Emil -2000Aarhus 1900 AM  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 16.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.27.24 REBSTRUP Andreas -2000Aalborg AM  
2 2.29.78 KÆRSTAD Martin -2000Esbjerg AM  
3 2.34.17 JENSEN Anders Holm -2000Esbjerg AM  
4 2.42.60 KANNEGAARD Frederik -2000Herning GF AM  
5 2.48.40 MCCULLOCH Alexander -2000Viborg AM  
6 2.55.33 KORSGAARD William -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
7 2.55.38 JENSEN Mathias Høj -2000Silkeborg AK 77  
8 2.57.78 BLAK Nikolaj -2001AGF Atletik  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.38.76 RISVIG Jeppe -2001Skive AM  
2 11.50.26 NIELSEN Marko Birk -2000Aalborg AM  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.20  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.6m/s
1 16.09 KÆRSTAD Martin -2000Esbjerg AM  
2 18.07 HANSEN Kristian Skov -2001Viborg AM  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.45 LIHN Tim Grønbæk -2000Vejle IF  
2 1.40 FUGLEBERG Marius -2001Hvide Sande KFUM  
3 1.30 KORSGAARD William -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
4 1.25 KÆRSTAD Martin -2000Esbjerg AM  
5 1.05 ØLLGAARD Jeppe -2001Viborg AM  
6 1.00 NYBY Anders -2001Aalborg AM  
  Afbud BRANDT Andreas -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
 1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.65 
Tim Grønbæk Lihn     o oxooxx 
Marius Fugleberg    ooooo   
William Korsgaard  oooooxxx    
Martin Kærstad ooooxxoxxx     
Jeppe Øllgaardxooxxx         
Anders Nybyo          x
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 16.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.49-3.0 KÆRSTAD Martin -2000Esbjerg AM  
2 4.36-1.4 RISVIG Jeppe -2001Skive AM  
3 4.26-0.6 KANNEGAARD Frederik -2000Herning GF AM  
4 4.11-3.1 KORSGAARD William -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
5 4.08-2.4 FUGLEBERG Marius -2001Hvide Sande KFUM  
6 4.02-2.1 MCCULLOCH Alexander -2000Viborg AM  
7 3.71-1.2 ELMI Johan Blicher Bering -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
8 3.52-1.5 HANSEN Kristian Skov -2001Viborg AM  
9 2.75-0.1 NIKOLA Alexander Tengblad -2001Viborg AM  
  Afbud  NYBY Anders -2001Aalborg AM  
  Afbud  BRANDT Andreas -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
  Afbud  DANIELSEN Emil -2000Aarhus 1900 AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Martin Kærstad4.42-0.94.49-3.04.47-1.23.99-3.0
Jeppe Risvig4.36-1.44.29-0.9x 3.42-3.0
Frederik Kannegaard4.13-1.24.11-2.04.26-0.64.16-3.9
William Korsgaard4.07-0.73.48-1.23.96-0.44.11-3.1
Marius Fugleberg- - 4.00-1.64.08-2.4
Alexander McCulloch4.01-0.54.02-2.1x 3.94-2.8
Johan Blicher Bering Elmi3.69-2.23.71-1.23.59-0.23.52-2.1
Kristian Skov Hansen3.42-1.53.45-2.43.52-1.53.42-2.1
Alexander Tengblad Nikola2.75-0.1x x x 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.11 NØRGÅRD Benjamin -2000Sæby IK80  
2 8.73 JENSEN Anders Holm -2000Esbjerg AM  
3 7.80 ONSBERG Rasmus Brask -2001Hvide Sande KFUM  
4 7.03 HJULER Oscar -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
5 6.98 RASMUSSEN Mike Kloster -2000Herning GF AM  
6 6.69 FUGLEBERG Marius -2001Hvide Sande KFUM  
7 6.42 HANSEN Frederik Skov -2001Viborg AM  
8 5.71 ØLLGAARD Jeppe -2001Viborg AM  
9 5.58 NIKOLA Alexander Tengblad -2001Viborg AM  
  Afbud BRANDT Andreas -2001Aarhus 1900 AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Benjamin Nørgård8.489.119.029.00
Anders Holm Jensen8.218.288.738.15
Rasmus Brask Onsberg7.617.387.647.80
Oscar Hjuler7.036.796.806.99
Mike Kloster Rasmussen6.636.806.706.98
Marius Fugleberg6.096.446.69x
Frederik Skov Hansenx6.346.425.83
Jeppe Øllgaard5.375.285.485.71
Alexander Tengblad Nikola5.105.585.295.18
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 0.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 26.07 NØRGÅRD Benjamin -2000Sæby IK80  
2 20.04 FUGLEBERG Marius -2001Hvide Sande KFUM  
3 18.53 ONSBERG Rasmus Brask -2001Hvide Sande KFUM  
4 18.05 RASMUSSEN Mike Kloster -2000Herning GF AM  
5 15.43 HANSEN Frederik Skov -2001Viborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Benjamin Nørgårdxx24.2026.07
Marius Fugleberg15.9920.04x18.03
Rasmus Brask Onsberg15.14x14.4318.53
Mike Kloster Rasmussen16.00x18.0517.83
Frederik Skov Hansen13.0713.2214.7215.43
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.30  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 29.51 NØRGÅRD Benjamin -2000Sæby IK80  
2 29.44 RASMUSSEN Mike Kloster -2000Herning GF AM  
3 21.81 JENSEN Anders Holm -2000Esbjerg AM  
4 18.93 NYBY Anders -2001Aalborg AM  
5 18.17 HANSEN Frederik Skov -2001Viborg AM  
6 16.81 KANNEGAARD Frederik -2000Herning GF AM  
7 16.81 FUGLEBERG Marius -2001Hvide Sande KFUM  
8 14.40 ONSBERG Rasmus Brask -2001Hvide Sande KFUM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Benjamin Nørgård29.5128.2028.9129.50
Mike Kloster Rasmussen23.7727.4124.3029.44
Anders Holm Jensen21.8120.7517.0819.77
Anders Nybyx12.0918.93x
Frederik Skov Hansen15.5912.7018.17x
Frederik Kannegaard16.8116.2211.4614.10
Marius Fugleberg14.7216.8115.1716.21
Rasmus Brask Onsbergxx14.40x
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 14.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.2m/s  2h: -0.7m/s  3h: -0.3m/s
1 11.463h HANSEN Simon -1998Herning GF AM  
2 11.783h BAK Jonas -1998Sæby IK80  
3 12.183h AGER René -1999Herning GF AM  
4 12.373h POULSEN Esben -1998Vejle IF  
5 12.592h HAAGERUP Anders -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
6 12.693h MENILIK Elias -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
7 12.842h BANGSGAARD Lasse -1998Herning GF AM  
= 12.842h KLYSNER Jacob -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
9 12.852h WIND Frederik -1998Herning GF AM  
10 12.871h NIELSEN Lasse Moesgård -1998Herning GF AM  
11 13.871h STRUNGE Malte -1998Sæby IK80  
12 14.211h VINDING Lukas Damkjær -1999Herning GF AM  
13 15.662h THØGERSEN Christian -1999Aalborg AM  
14 15.771h KRARUP Mikkel -1999Esbjerg AM  
  Afbud  LARSEN Kasper -1999Sæby IK80  
  Afbud  FRANDSEN Sebastian Sund -1998Aalborg AM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 18.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 39.62 POULSEN Esben -1998Vejle IF  
2 41.88 BROCKDORFF Karl-Gustav -1999Aalborg AM  
3 42.40 BANGSGAARD Lasse -1998Herning GF AM  
4 43.28 MONO Noel -1998Aalborg AM  
5 46.16 REIMERS Simon -1999Aalborg AM  
6 47.27 REBBERHOLT Mathias -1999Aalborg AM  
  Afbud AGER René -1998Herning GF AM  
  Afbud DALSGAARD Christian -1998NGIF  
  Afbud MØLLER Steffen Kjær -1999Odense Atletik  
  Afbud BARHA Jonas -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 16.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.13.71 BROCKDORFF Karl-Gustav -1999Aalborg AM  
2 2.17.26 MONO Noel -1998Aalborg AM  
3 2.23.13 HANSEN Rasmus Rose -1998Skive AM  
4 2.23.59 BANGSGAARD Lasse -1998Herning GF AM  
5 2.24.20 OSTENFELDT Robin -1999Silkeborg AK 77  
6 2.30.52 REIMERS Simon -1999Aalborg AM  
7 2.30.71 REBBERHOLT Mathias -1999Aalborg AM  
8 2.32.82 GISLINGE Nicklas -1999Herning GF AM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.09.99 BANGSGAARD Nikolaj -1998Vejle IF  
2 9.25.28 IFVERSEN Sebastian -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
3 10.21.06 STENSVIG Sebastian -1999Skive AM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.8m/s
1 15.88 MENILIK Elias -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 16.97 MIKKELSEN David Sass -1999Herning GF AM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.70 MENILIK Elias -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 1.65 GULDAGER Jacob -1998Aabenraa IG  
3 1.55 SKOV-HANSEN Mathias -1998Viborg AM  
4 1.45 GISLINGE Nicklas -1999Herning GF AM  
5 1.45 MØLLER Steffen Kjær -1999Odense Atletik  
6 1.35 EGHOLM Birk -1999Silkeborg AK 77  
7 1.30 KRARUP Mikkel -1999Esbjerg AM  
  Afbud FRANDSEN Sebastian Sund -1998Aalborg AM  
 1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.75 
Elias Menilik        ooooooxxx
Jacob Guldager         ooxoxxoxxx 
Mathias Skov-Hansen       ooooxxx   
Nicklas Gislinge     ooxoxoxxx     
Steffen Kjær Møller     ooxoxxoxxx     
Birk Egholm ooooxxooxxx       
Mikkel Krarupoooooxxoxxx        
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.15  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 w6.11+2.2 HANSEN Simon -1998Herning GF AM  
  6.02+1.5     
2 w5.96+2.9 BAK Jonas -1998Sæby IK80  
  5.94+1.2     
3 5.75+1.1 MENILIK Elias -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
4 5.13+0.6 KLYSNER Jacob -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
5 5.03+0.7 HAAGERUP Anders -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
6 5.03+0.4 MIKKELSEN David Sass -1999Herning GF AM  
7 4.77+1.0 EGHOLM Birk -1999Silkeborg AK 77  
8 4.57+1.0 SKOV-HANSEN Mathias -1998Viborg AM  
  X  KRARUP Mikkel -1999Esbjerg AM  
  X  WIND Frederik -1998Herning GF AM  
 dnsX  VINDING Lukas Damkjær -1999Herning GF AM  
  Afbud  LARSEN Kasper -1999Sæby IK80  
  Afbud  FRANDSEN Sebastian Sund -1998Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Simon Hansen6.11+2.26.04+2.16.02+1.5x 
Jonas Bak5.22+4.45.25+2.95.94+1.25.96+2.9
Elias Menilik5.75+1.15.32+1.5x x 
Jacob Klysner5.13+0.64.46+4.35.12+3.0x 
Anders Haagerupx x 5.03+0.74.90+1.0
David Sass Mikkelsen4.64+1.74.87+1.64.67+1.05.03+0.4
Birk Egholm4.03+0.84.77+1.03.94+1.43.84+2.0
Mathias Skov-Hansen4.31+0.44.57+1.04.55+2.94.38+0.6
Mikkel Krarupx x x x 
Frederik Windx x x x 
Lukas Damkjær Vinding
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - TRESPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.10+1.7 BAK Jonas -1998Sæby IK80  
2 11.04+0.8 WIND Frederik -1998Herning GF AM  
3 w9.88+3.0 PEDERSEN Bjarke Meyer -1999Skive AM  
  9.48+1.8     
  Afbud  LARSEN Kasper -1999Sæby IK80  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Jonas Bak12.10+1.711.47+0.610.87+4.411.52+0.7
Frederik Wind11.04+0.8x 11.01+1.5x 
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen9.88+3.09.48+1.89.65+3.6x 
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 14.41 THOMSEN Marcus -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 10.89 POULSEN Esben -1998Vejle IF  
3 10.53 NIELSEN Lasse Moesgård -1998Herning GF AM  
4 10.10 TOFT Troels -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
5 9.74 HAAGERUP Anders -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
6 9.69 STRUNGE Malte -1998Sæby IK80  
7 9.29 DALSGAARD Christian -1998NGIF  
8 8.33 AGER René -1999Herning GF AM  
9 7.38 GISLINGE Nicklas -1999Herning GF AM  
10 7.37 OSTENFELDT Markus -1999Silkeborg AK 77  
11 6.82 DANIELSEN Karl -1998Stoholm IF  
  Afbud LARSEN Kasper -1999Sæby IK80  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Marcus Thomsenx14.0814.41x
Esben Poulsen10.03x10.6210.89
Lasse Moesgård Nielsen10.53xxx
Troels Toft10.0710.10x9.74
Anders Haagerupxx9.749.59
Malte Strunge9.198.959.039.69
Christian Dalsgaard8.879.299.108.42
René Ager8.208.088.338.05
Nicklas Gislinge7.186.746.557.38
Markus Ostenfeldt7.087.377.317.28
Karl Danielsen6.826.006.796.69
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 50.90 THOMSEN Marcus -1998Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 40.44 GULDAGER Jacob -1998Aabenraa IG  
3 34.67 NIELSEN Lasse Moesgård -1998Herning GF AM  
4 31.63 TOFT Troels -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
5 22.05 STRUNGE Malte -1998Sæby IK80  
6 21.45 VINDING Lukas Damkjær -1999Herning GF AM  
7 21.14 OSTENFELDT Markus -1999Silkeborg AK 77  
8 20.88 DANIELSEN Karl -1998Stoholm IF  
9 20.03 PEDERSEN Bjarke Meyer -1999Skive AM  
10 19.63 MIKKELSEN David Sass -1999Herning GF AM  
11 19.31 EGHOLM Birk -1999Silkeborg AK 77  
12 11.63 KRARUP Mikkel -1999Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Marcus Thomsenx47.4150.9048.92
Jacob Guldager40.4435.5639.17x
Lasse Moesgård Nielsen32.65xx34.67
Troels Toft24.7628.0331.6331.51
Malte Strungex19.38x22.05
Lukas Damkjær Vinding21.45xxx
Markus Ostenfeldt19.5515.42x21.14
Karl Danielsen20.8819.6420.2515.26
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen19.2220.03x19.93
David Sass Mikkelsenxx17.4719.63
Birk Egholmx17.5419.31x
Mikkel Krarupx11.6311.0610.74
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 35.44 MATTHIESEN Andreas -1998Odense Atletik  
2 26.05 NIELSEN Lasse Moesgård -1998Herning GF AM  
3 21.60 STRUNGE Malte -1998Sæby IK80  
4 21.03 STEINARSSON Axel -1999Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Andreas Matthiesen35.2735.44xx
Lasse Moesgård Nielsen23.5922.8926.05x
Malte Strunge21.6020.8819.7721.23
Axel Steinarssonxx21.03x
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.30  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 41.98 GULDAGER Jacob -1998Aabenraa IG  
2 34.19 STEINARSSON Axel -1999Aalborg AM  
3 32.40 PEDERSEN Bjarke Meyer -1999Skive AM  
4 28.94 OSTENFELDT Robin -1999Silkeborg AK 77  
5 28.05 SKOV-HANSEN Mathias -1998Viborg AM  
6 27.85 OSTENFELDT Markus -1999Silkeborg AK 77  
7 27.47 TOFT Troels -1998Silkeborg AK 77  
8 26.88 POULSEN Esben -1998Vejle IF  
9 24.94 DANIELSEN Karl -1998Stoholm IF  
10 23.46 DALSGAARD Christian -1998NGIF  
  X KRARUP Mikkel -1999Esbjerg AM  
  X VINDING Lukas Damkjær -1999Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Jacob Guldager41.9838.2138.81x
Axel Steinarsson27.2532.3529.9634.19
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen32.4026.05xx
Robin Ostenfeldt28.9426.9627.0928.63
Mathias Skov-Hansen28.0525.8027.3422.96
Markus Ostenfeldt21.37xx27.85
Troels Toftxxx27.47
Esben Poulsen26.8825.92
Karl Danielsen23.0124.9421.1022.36
Christian Dalsgaardxx21.7023.46
Mikkel Krarupxxxx
Lukas Damkjær Vindingx
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 14.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.7m/s
1 11.62 LUND Jonas -1996Vejen AF  
2 12.42 LARSEN Frederik Seeberg -1997Vejle IF  
3 12.59 ELLING Thomas -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
4 12.86 BEKELE Joseph -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 18.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 36.93 LUND Jonas -1996Vejen AF  
2 40.15 CHRISTENSEN Jonathan G. -1997Vejle IF  
3 42.32 BEKELE Joseph -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 16.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.08.41 CHRISTENSEN Jonathan G. -1997Vejle IF  
2 2.09.34 NYENGAARD Nicholas -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
3 2.11.53 THORNGAARD Kristian -1996Herning GF AM  
4 2.16.19 NIELSEN Kasper K. -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
5 2.16.20 HOLT Jakob -1997Aalborg AM  
6 2.16.44 HERTZ Frederik Kjeldsen -1997Esbjerg AM  
7 2.22.42 AAGAARD Jacob -1997Aalborg AM  
  Afbud GIVERSEN Casper -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.07.20 JENSEN Kristian Holm -1997Esbjerg AM  
2 9.23.63 RYDAL Thomas -1996Skive AM  
3 9.35.74 TØNNESEN Bo Sander -1996Aarhus 1900 AM  
4 10.02.11 NIELSEN Kasper K. -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 110 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.45  
  ( 91.4 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -2.4m/s
1 16.88 ELLING Thomas -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 16.97 AAGAARD Jacob -1997Aalborg AM  
3 17.16 GULDAGER Casper -1997Aabenraa IG  
 dns0.00 LARSEN Frederik Seeberg -1997Vejle IF  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.60 THORSEN Mikkel -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 1.50 HOLT Jakob -1997Aalborg AM  
3 1.50 AAGAARD Jacob -1997Aalborg AM  
 1.351.401.451.501.551.601.65 
Mikkel Thorsen   oooxxx
Jakob Holt ooxoxxx  
Jacob Aagaardooxoxxoxxx  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.77+0.3 NDIAYE Azim -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 5.56+0.6 ELLING Thomas -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
3 5.50+0.9 THORSEN Mikkel -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
4 5.02+1.5 AAGAARD Jacob -1997Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Azim Ndiayex 5.49+0.95.77+0.3x 5.74+1.2x 
Thomas Elling5.27+0.45.47+0.75.54+1.25.27+1.15.56+0.65.52+0.4
Mikkel Thorsen5.47+2.1x 5.34+1.45.50+0.95.39+0.65.39+1.1
Jacob Aagaard5.00+2.25.02+1.5x 4.93+0.34.96+1.95.01+0.9
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - TRESPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 w11.32+3.9 NDIAYE Azim -1997Aarhus 1900 AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Azim Ndiayex x x x x 11.32+3.9
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.80 GARBRECHT Mikkel Bach -1996Aabenraa IG  
2 7.66 ABILDSKOV Klaus -1997Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mikkel Bach Garbrechtxxxx12.80x
Klaus Abildskov6.817.04x7.057.117.66
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 17.00  
  ( 1.5 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 51.39 LARSEN Asger Lund -1996Randers Atletik Freja  
2 30.95 LAURSEN Andreas Kobs -1996Skive AM  
3 23.98 TOUSTRUP Viktor -1996Herning GF AM  
4 23.10 ABILDSKOV Klaus -1997Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Asger Lund Larsen51.3947.4447.4649.28x45.53
Andreas Kobs Laursen24.05x27.2727.1330.9526.78
Viktor Toustrup23.9823.89xxx20.78
Klaus Abildskov19.7022.6220.7718.9921.0223.10
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 34.78 MATTHIESEN Nicolai -1997Odense Atletik  
2 34.19 LAURSEN Andreas Kobs -1996Skive AM  
3 31.70 HOLT Jakob -1997Aalborg AM  
4 18.26 ABILDSKOV Klaus -1997Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Nicolai Matthiesenx34.78x30.46xx
Andreas Kobs Laursenx32.4434.1933.9932.3030.95
Jakob Holt26.3928.4630.3529.6030.8331.70
Klaus Abildskov17.3516.21x18.2617.9118.14
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 16.00  
  ( 700 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 51.58 GARBRECHT Mikkel Bach -1996Aabenraa IG  
2 43.21 LARSEN Frederik Seeberg -1997Vejle IF  
3 41.54 HOLT Jakob -1997Aalborg AM  
4 28.62 TOUSTRUP Viktor -1996Herning GF AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mikkel Bach Garbrechtxxx47.2248.0851.58
Frederik Seeberg Larsen41.4043.21xx39.73x
Jakob Holt37.2739.2241.14x40.8741.54
Viktor Toustrup28.62xx
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 100M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 15.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.5m/s
1 22.41 RR3 Svend Oliver Digens -1996RR OA-OGF  
2 36.30 RR1 Nikolaj O.Christensen -1997RR Randers Sportsklub FA  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 300M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 17.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.11.72 RR3 Svend Oliver Digens -1996RR OA-OGF  
2 1.13.18 RR2 Lasse Kromann -1996RR OA-OGF  
3 1.53.68 RR1 Nikolaj O.Christensen -1997RR Randers Sportsklub FA  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 800M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 16.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.28.23 RR2 Lasse Kromann -1996RR OA-OGF  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 15.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 12.18 BAK Frederik -1994Sæby IK80  
2 12.54 JOHANNSEN Jakob -1995Odder  
 dns0.00 KJELDSEN Oliver Ryborg -1995Aarhus 1900 AM  
  Udgået MÄGI Dennis -1995Aarhus 1900 AM  
  Afbud HVASS Christian -1994Esbjerg AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 37.84 BOTTAN Simone -1995Herning GF AM  
2 41.56 JOHANNSEN Jakob -1995Odder  
  Afbud HVASS Christian -1994Esbjerg AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 16.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.08.74 GARNER Kristian -1995Herning GF AM  
2 2.10.51 HØSTRUP Lasse Høj -1994AGF Atletik  
3 2.13.39 BAK Frederik -1994Sæby IK80  
4 2.23.60 LARSEN Mads Moos -1995Viborg AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.55.27 KREILER Heine -1994Skive AM  
2 11.09.41 POULSEN Jon Nørgaard -1994Herning GF AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 110 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.45  
  ( 99.1 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -2.4m/s
1 16.58 BOTTAN Simone -1995Herning GF AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.86 LARSEN Mads Moos -1995Viborg AM  
2 1.65 BAK Frederik -1994Sæby IK80  
 dnsX KJELDSEN Oliver Ryborg -1995Aarhus 1900 AM  
 1.551.601.651.701.751.801.831.861.90 
Mads Moos Larsen  oooxooxoxxx
Frederik Bakoooxxx     
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen         
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 6.59+1.3 KJELDSEN Oliver Ryborg -1995Aarhus 1900 AM  
2 5.44+0.7 BAK Frederik -1994Sæby IK80  
3 5.40+0.9 JOHANNSEN Jakob -1995Odder  
  Afbud  MÄGI Dennis -1995Aarhus 1900 AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen6.41+0.7x 6.26+0.86.59+1.36.33+0.8
Frederik Bak5.17+0.74.88+0.65.23+1.15.44+0.75.28+1.35.30+1.5
Jakob Johannsen4.79+1.95.40+0.95.09+0.85.14+1.15.21+1.95.29+2.7
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 16.74 MIKKELSEN Christoffer -1994Randers Atletik Freja  
2 12.32 NIELSEN Morten -1995Esbjerg AM  
3 9.12 JOHANNSEN Jakob -1995Odder  
  Afbud KJELDSEN Oliver Ryborg -1995Aarhus 1900 AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Christoffer Mikkelsen16.4316.70xx16.7416.73
Morten Nielsen11.6012.3211.9912.1212.0612.26
Jakob Johannsen9.128.669.048.548.958.80
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 17.00  
  ( 1.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 35.25 NIELSEN Morten -1995Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Morten Nielsenxxx35.2535.2234.71
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 36.29 NIELSEN Morten -1995Esbjerg AM  
  Afbud BAK Frederik -1994Sæby IK80  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Morten Nielsenx32.22x36.2936.2936.12
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 16.00  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 57.28 GARBRECHT Sebastian Bach -1995Aabenraa IG  
2 52.68 VÆSEL Jens Toft -1994Skive AM  
3 29.43 LARSEN Mads Moos -1995Viborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Sebastian Bach Garbrecht54.9055.5157.28xxx
Jens Toft Væsel49.3549.5149.6551.1051.9152.68
Mads Moos Larsen29.4327.1025.00x
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 100M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 15.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.5m/s
1 31.54 RR2 Lasse Bang-Thygesen -1995RR Randers Sportsklub FA  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 300M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.35.23 RR2 Lasse Bang-Thygesen -1995RR Randers Sportsklub FA  
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METERLØR KL. 15.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.3m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 11.441h NYAME Michael -1989AGF Atletik  
2 11.562h JENSEN Simon -1990Esbjerg AM  
3 11.752h PEDESEN Casper Spure -1992AGF Atletik  
4 11.872h KORNUM Daniel -1992Aarhus 1900 AM  
5 11.892h ALM Lasse Møller -1991AGF Atletik  
6 11.921h DALBY Frederik -1990AGF Atletik  
7 12.031h ELKROG Daniel -1989AGF Atletik  
8 12.081h TRASBORG Michael -1987AGF Atletik  
 dns0.002h CARSTENSEN Christoffer -1992Aarhus 1900 AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - 300 METERLØR KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 36.55 PEDESEN Casper Spure -1992AGF Atletik  
2 36.90 JENSEN Simon -1990Esbjerg AM  
3 37.53 TRASBORG Michael -1987AGF Atletik  
4 37.79 JENSEN Lukas -1992Esbjerg AM  
5 44.01 JØRGENSEN Erling -1958Herning GF AM  
 dns0.00 ALM Lasse Møller -1991AGF Atletik  
  Afbud NYBO Rasmus -1989AGF Atletik  
  MÆND SENIOR - 800 METERLØR KL. 16.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.00.41 DALSGAARD Asger -1992Aarhus Fremad Atletik  
2 2.00.79 LARSEN Christian -1993Aarhus 1900 AM  
3 2.25.61 JØRGENSEN Erling -1958Herning GF AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.14.44 ANDERSEN Nikolaj Bauer -1973Aarhus Fremad Atletik  
2 9.28.91 KROGH Jens Hæstrup -1967Aarhus Fremad Atletik  
3 9.43.58 CHRISTENSEN Finn -1966Herning GF AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.99+0.6 KORNUM Daniel -1992Aarhus 1900 AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Daniel Kornum5.99+1.05.99+0.6x 5.78+1.45.92+0.6x 
  MÆND SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.71 NIELSEN Brian -1984Esbjerg AM  
2 11.91 AGGER Jens -1993Vejle IF  
36,011.64 JENSEN Tom O. -1960Esbjerg AM  
4 10.41 MURMANN Taj -1989Esbjerg AM  
56,09.38 SABROE Per -1959Herning GF AM  
  Afbud SØRENSEN Thor -1989Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Brian Nielsen11.8812.7112.2712.0312.00x
Jens Agger11.5611.7311.91x11.58x
Tom O. Jensenxxx11.64xx
Taj Murmannxxxx10.3410.41
Per Sabroex9.33x8.979.38x
  MÆND SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 17.00  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 37.091h ØRSKOV Thomas -1993Herning GF AM  
2 36.301h AGGER Jens -1993Vejle IF  
3 35.741h SABROE Per -1959Herning GF AM  
4 35.341h NIELSEN Brian -1984Esbjerg AM  
5 23.481h MURMANN Taj -1989Esbjerg AM  
  X1h JENSEN Simon -1990Esbjerg AM  
UK1,551.002h JENSEN Tom O. -1960Esbjerg AM  
UK1,043.712h 1KG Ronni Jensen F37 - -1980Aarhus 1900 AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Thomas Ørskov35.5837.0935.57xxx
Jens Agger34.92xx31.99x36.30
Per Sabroexx33.3534.51x35.74
Brian Nielsen35.34x33.5335.05xx
Taj Murmannxxx23.48x
Simon Jensen
Tom O. Jensenx49.4748.3648.3049.0451.00
Ronni Jensen F37 - 1kg41.6942.1138.35x43.71x
  MÆND SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.30  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 58.28 NIELSEN Brian -1984Esbjerg AM  
2 57.47 MURMANN Taj -1989Esbjerg AM  
3 47.00 JENSEN Tom O. -1960Esbjerg AM  
4 40.52 SABROE Per -1959Herning GF AM  
5 38.80 HANSEN Knud Voetmann -1945Skive AM  
 dnsX JENSEN Simon -1990Esbjerg AM  
  Afbud SØRENSEN Thor -1989Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Brian Nielsen57.48xx58.2857.3157.80
Taj Murmann57.47x52.7056.2253.7154.19
Tom O. Jensen45.67x45.1345.5547.0046.86
Per Sabroex40.5239.9840.36x39.60
Knud Voetmann Hansenx36.90x36.6138.8036.36
Simon Jensen
  MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 16.00  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 53.69 AGGER Jens -1993Vejle IF  
2 43.44 NIELSEN Brian -1984Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Jens Agger48.78x50.2051.8747.6553.69
Brian Nielsen39.7143.4442.61
  MÆND SENIOR - 100M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 15.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.1m/s
1 25.29 RR4 Finn Jørgensen -1951RR Vidar Sønderborg  
2 26.53 RR2 Gert Gregers Hansen -1980RR Frederiksberg HI  
3 39.06 RR1 Jacob Birkbak -1983RR IH Aalborg  
  MÆND SENIOR - 300M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 17.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.18.91 RR2 Gert Gregers Hansen -1980RR Frederiksberg HI  
2 1.27.28 RR4 Finn Jørgensen -1951RR Vidar Sønderborg  
3 1.58.59 RR1 Jacob Birkbak -1983RR IH Aalborg  
  MÆND SENIOR - 800M RACERUNNERLØR KL. 16.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.05.44 RR4 Finn Jørgensen -1951RR Vidar Sønderborg  


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.370 mandag den 20. maj 2013 klokken 14:25